
Belgian Pro League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Belgium237
- France82
- Japan51
- Netherlands42
- Germany30
- Côte d'Ivoire29
- Nigeria28
- Denmark27
- Senegal24
- Norway22
- Serbia22
- Morocco21
- Spain21
- England20
- Croatia19
- Ghana19
- Mali18
- Portugal18
- Congo DR16
- Switzerland16
- Brazil15
- Algeria13
- Argentina13
- Cameroon12
- Guinea12
- Sweden12
- Austria11
- Ecuador9
- Türkiye9
- USA9
- Colombia8
- Czechia8
- Greece8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Togo8
- Ukraine8
- Australia7
- Burkina Faso7
- Gambia7
- Hungary7
- Bosnia and Herzegovina6
- Canada6
- Iran6
- Scotland6
- Congo5
- Israel5
- Italy5
- Korea Republic5
- Slovakia5
- Uruguay5
- Angola4
- Bulgaria4
- Finland4
- Iceland4
- Montenegro4
- Republic of Ireland4
- South Africa4
- Suriname4
- Cape Verde3
- Georgia3
- Jamaica3
- Kosovo3
- Luxembourg3
- Mexico3
- Benin2
- Burundi2
- Comoros2
- Cyprus2
- Indonesia2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- North Macedonia2
- Northern Ireland2
- Russia2
- Saudi Arabia2
- Slovenia2
- Tanzania2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Zimbabwe2
- Albania1
- Central African Republic1
- Chad1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Egypt1
- Estonia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Haiti1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- New Zealand1
- Palestine1
- Panama1
- Qatar1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1865 of 1897 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1114 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Joaquin SeysClub Brugge· 21yClub BruggeD213973507.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Club Brugge | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 1 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
51
M. BiondicUnion SG· 23yUnion SGF234619007.16
51
Visar MusliuSint-Truiden· 31ySint-TruidenD310042707.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
54D. van den HeuvelOH LeuvenOH LeuvenG–0016007.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OH Leuven | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
54
Siebe SchrijversOH Leuven· 30yOH LeuvenF302320922307.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Genk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Club Brugge | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Club Brugge | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | OH Leuven | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | OH Leuven | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OH Leuven | 7 | 4 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OH Leuven | 3 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OH Leuven | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
56
Freddie PottsClub Brugge· 23yClub BruggeM230010507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.14 |
56
H. VetlesenClub Brugge· 26yClub BruggeM26128611107.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Club Brugge | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 5 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
56
Maksim PaskotsiGent· 23yGentD233127207.14
59
T. HedlZulte Waregem· 23yZulte WaregemF235221017.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
59
O. KricfalusiUnion SG· 22yUnion SGD22006107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
61
Alexis TrouilletStandard Liège· 25yStandard LiègeM250010307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
61
Brecht DejaegereKortrijk· 35yKortrijkM3545341607.12
64
Guilherme Henriques da Silva CarvalhoUnion SG· 23yUnion SGM235328407.11
64
Tibe De VliegerGent· 21yGentM212239607.11
67A. LapageWesterloWesterloD–1028307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Westerlo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Westerlo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
67
Siebe Van der HeydenGent· 28yGentD2834762707.10
67
R. MofokengUnion SG· 22yUnion SGF22429007.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
67S. MichezMechelenMechelenM–4112307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Germinal Beerschot | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
71
Norman BassetteWesterlo· 21yWesterloF218010107.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
72
Birger VerstraeteOH Leuven· 32yOH LeuvenM32441003947.08
72Dries WoutersLommel UnitedLommel UnitedD–33251307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Genk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
74S. AppuahLommel UnitedLommel UnitedM–1110107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
74
F. LemarechalClub Brugge· 23yClub BruggeM231112007.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
74
Mardochee NzitaCharleroi· 26yCharleroiD260265907.07
77
I. FofanaWesterlo· 24yWesterloM240110007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
77
G. KondoCercle Brugge· 24yCercle BruggeD241119107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
77
W. GeorgeOH Leuven· 24yOH LeuvenM242447607.06
77
M. IlicKortrijk· 28yKortrijkG280037107.06
77
I. KoutsoupiasAnderlecht· 25yAnderlechtM25015107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Anderlecht | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
82
J. KiilerichZulte Waregem· 26yZulte WaregemD260039317.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
82
Lucas SchoofsLommel United· 29yLommel UnitedM295415617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mechelen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lommel United | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
82
M. AkeZulte Waregem· 25yZulte WaregemM259040207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 8 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
82M. EerdhuijzenMechelenMechelenD–006207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mechelen | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
82
Michel Ange BalikwishaGent· 25yGentF2522671517.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Standard Liège | 9 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Antwerp | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Antwerp | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Antwerp | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gent | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
87
Abdoulaye SissakoSint-Truiden· 28ySint-TruidenM28591042017.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
87
A. KadriGent· 26yGentM261314801717.04
89
Samed BaždarSint-Truiden· 22ySint-TruidenF22507107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
90
Timothy EyomaLommel United· 26yLommel UnitedD260012107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
90
Marten WinklerAnderlecht· 24yAnderlechtM24206007.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
92
Louis PatrisUnion SG· 25yUnion SGD255161061817.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | OH Leuven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | OH Leuven | 2 | 6 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Union SG | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7.00 |
93
S. AdewoyeLommel United· 26yLommel UnitedD260010306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
93
Matties VolckaertGent· 24yGentD241133206.99
95
I. SebaouiSint-Truiden· 25ySint-TruidenM257844506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 4 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
95William BalikwishaOH Leuven· 27yOH LeuvenM2710791826.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Standard Liège | 6 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | OH Leuven | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | OH Leuven | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OH Leuven | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
95
D. KonaduLommel United· 20yLommel UnitedF20518006.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
95
N. MirasMechelen· 29yMechelenG290040206.98
99
J. SchenkSK Beveren· 23ySK BeverenG230010016.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.97 |
99
Raul FloruczUnion SG· 25yUnion SGF2512333206.97
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources