Belgian Pro League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Belgium163
- France53
- Japan34
- Netherlands25
- Germany17
- Côte d'Ivoire15
- Denmark15
- England14
- Norway13
- Morocco12
- Serbia11
- Nigeria10
- Spain10
- Algeria9
- Ghana9
- Guinea9
- Senegal9
- Switzerland9
- Argentina7
- Croatia7
- Portugal7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- Austria6
- Ecuador6
- Mali6
- Brazil5
- Cameroon5
- Hungary5
- Poland5
- Togo5
- Gambia4
- Greece4
- Korea Republic4
- Scotland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Burkina Faso3
- Canada3
- Czechia3
- Iceland3
- Republic of Ireland3
- Slovakia3
- South Africa3
- Suriname3
- Bulgaria2
- Congo DR2
- Finland2
- Iran2
- Israel2
- Luxembourg2
- Madagascar2
- Montenegro2
- North Macedonia2
- Saudi Arabia2
- Slovenia2
- Uruguay2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Burundi1
- Central African Republic1
- Chile1
- Colombia1
- Comoros1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- Egypt1
- Estonia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Indonesia1
- Italy1
- Kosovo1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Martinique1
- Mexico1
- Moldova1
- Northern Ireland1
- Palestine1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Ukraine1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 706 of 735 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 697 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
734G. De SchryverSK BeverenSK BeverenM–004006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
734G. FrancoisUnion SGUnion SGD–00400–
734H. OwareLommel UnitedLommel UnitedD–004106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
734I. Dada-MascollLommel UnitedLommel UnitedM–004006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
734J. DevriendtDender EHDender EHG–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dender EH | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
734J. TolinssonLommel UnitedLommel UnitedD–004006.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
734
Joel SchingtienneOH Leuven· 24yOH LeuvenD2400400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | OH Leuven | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
734Kyrell WilsonGentGentF–004106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Gent | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
734L. HenkinetStandard LiègeStandard LiègeG–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
734R. SmekensWesterloWesterloM–00400–
734R. WilmotsLiègeLiègeD–00410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Patro Eisden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Liège | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
734
Roko ŠimićKortrijk· 23yKortrijkF2300410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
734
S. GourvilleLa Louvière· 26yLa LouvièreD26004206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
734
S. PeetersPatro Eisden· 34yPatro EisdenM3400410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Patro Eisden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Patro Eisden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
734T. EpaillyLa LouvièreLa LouvièreF–00400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
734Tian Nai KorenClub BruggeClub BruggeM–004006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
734
V. DjukanovicStandard Liège· 22yStandard LiègeF2200400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
734
Y. OzcanAnderlecht· 20yAnderlechtD2000400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
770E. BrahicGerminal BeerschotGerminal BeerschotF–20300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Germinal Beerschot | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770V. OlatunjiSK BeverenSK BeverenF–203107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
770
A. MannehCercle Brugge· 22yCercle BruggeM22103007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
770
Cameron PuertasUnion SG· 28yUnion SGM2810310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Union SG | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
770D. GordicLommel UnitedLommel UnitedM–113007.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
770
Daisuke YokotaGent· 26yGentM2610310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gent | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
770Felix TsimbaWesterloWesterloF–113006.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
770
Jón Dagur ÞorsteinssonOH Leuven· 27yOH LeuvenF2710300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | OH Leuven | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770
Matias Fernandez-PardoGent· 21yGentF2110310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Gent | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
770
A. DescotteCharleroi· 23yCharleroiF2300300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Charleroi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770Abdoulaye TraoreZulte WaregemZulte WaregemM–00310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
770
Antonio NusaClub Brugge· 21yClub BruggeM2101300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770B. AdinanyKortrijkKortrijkF–003006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
770B. VroninksKortrijkKortrijkD–003006.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
770E. DoucoureGerminal BeerschotGerminal BeerschotG–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Germinal Beerschot | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770E. OrtakayaWesterloWesterloD–00310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Westerlo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
770Ilan HurteventUnion SGUnion SGF–003006.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
770J. CoppensSint-TruidenSint-TruidenG–00320–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
770Jules AhokaAntwerpAntwerpM–013007.40
770L. De SmetKortrijkKortrijkF–003006.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
770
L. Le RouxCercle Brugge· 26yCercle BruggeM26013107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
770
M. AngelyAnderlecht· 19yAnderlechtD1900300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770M. BelkheirLa LouvièreLa LouvièreF–00300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770M. RobberechtsClub BruggeClub BruggeM–013106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Patro Eisden | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
770
M. S. DionDender EH· 24yDender EHF2400300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dender EH | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
770Mohamed FofanaKortrijkKortrijkD–003006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
770N. ChibaniUnion SGUnion SGD–003106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
770
NiltonGerminal Beerschot· 25yGerminal BeerschotF2500300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Germinal Beerschot | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources