
Belgian Pro League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Belgium220
- France74
- Japan48
- Netherlands39
- Germany30
- Côte d'Ivoire25
- Denmark24
- Nigeria21
- Senegal20
- Morocco19
- Norway19
- England18
- Ghana17
- Serbia17
- Portugal15
- Spain15
- Croatia14
- Argentina13
- Cameroon12
- Guinea12
- Mali12
- Switzerland12
- Algeria10
- Austria10
- Brazil10
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Türkiye9
- Ecuador8
- USA8
- Australia7
- Poland7
- Togo7
- Ukraine7
- Burkina Faso6
- Czechia6
- Gambia6
- Hungary6
- Scotland6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Colombia5
- Israel5
- Korea Republic5
- Slovakia5
- Angola4
- Bulgaria4
- Greece4
- Iceland4
- Iran4
- Montenegro4
- Republic of Ireland4
- South Africa4
- Suriname4
- Cape Verde3
- Congo3
- Finland3
- Italy3
- Luxembourg3
- Mexico3
- Romania3
- Uruguay3
- Burundi2
- Comoros2
- Cyprus2
- Georgia2
- Indonesia2
- Jamaica2
- Kosovo2
- Madagascar2
- North Macedonia2
- Northern Ireland2
- Russia2
- Saudi Arabia2
- Slovenia2
- Tanzania2
- Albania1
- Benin1
- Central African Republic1
- Chad1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Egypt1
- Estonia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Haiti1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Martinique1
- Moldova1
- New Zealand1
- Palestine1
- Panama1
- Venezuela1
- Wales1
- Zambia1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1366 of 1396 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1114 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
A. TangheZulte Waregem· 27yZulte WaregemD274058121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oostende | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oostende | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
150
O. NiangZulte Waregem· 25yZulte WaregemM2544581406.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Union SG | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Union SG | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
150B. BafdiliMechelenMechelenM–3458606.50
150
Erick NunesCercle Brugge· 22yCercle BruggeM222558306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
150
Federico RiccaOH Leuven· 31yOH LeuvenD312158171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | OH Leuven | 1 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OH Leuven | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
156
I. SakamotoWesterlo· 23yWesterloM23121057506.64
156
Hong Hyun-seokGent· 27yGentM27755710–
156
D. FoulonAntwerp· 27yAntwerpM273657826.60
156
Denis OdoiAntwerp· 38yAntwerpD381257232–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Club Brugge | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Antwerp | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 2 | – |
156
I. CamaraAnderlecht· 23yAnderlechtD23135750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
L. AugustinssonAnderlecht· 32yAnderlechtD321557506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
156
Andreas JungdalWesterlo· 24yWesterloG240257306.59
163
L. LauberbachMechelen· 28yMechelenF281435681–
163
L. LapoussinUnion SG· 30yUnion SGM30775650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Union SG | 3 | 4 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Union SG | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
163
Nilson Angulo RamírezAnderlecht· 23yAnderlechtF23765671–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 6 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
163
I. KaramokoStandard Liège· 25yStandard LiègeD2511561416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
167
Toluwalase ArokodareGenk· 25yGenkF252465530–
167
David BatesStandard Liège· 30yStandard LiègeD303155142–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
167
Shogo TaniguchiSint-Truiden· 35ySint-TruidenD353155616.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
167
F. LeysenUnion SG· 23yUnion SGD231155707.05
167
K. CoolsDender EH· 29yDender EHD29015570–
172
Jelle VossenZulte Waregem· 37yZulte WaregemF371735470–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zulte Waregem | 9 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
172
Kevin RodríguezUnion SG· 26yUnion SGF2610254206.95
172
R. YamamotoSint-Truiden· 24ySint-TruidenM244654101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 4 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
172
Carlos CuestaGenk· 27yGenkD272154112–
172
Léandre KuavitaStandard Liège· 22yStandard LiègeM22115450–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 1 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
177
Oh Hyeon-gyuGenk· 25yGenkF251355330–
177
S. NgouraCercle Brugge· 21yCercle BruggeF2111653406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
177
Mohammed FuseiniUnion SG· 24yUnion SGF2410253406.90
177
N. SattlbergerGenk· 22yGenkM221353606.95
177
S. LahssainiLa Louvière· 28yLa LouvièreM28105390–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Seraing | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | La Louvière | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
182
Thorgan HazardAnderlecht· 33yAnderlechtM3314105290–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 12 | 7 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
182
Griffin YowWesterlo· 24yWesterloM241035230–
182
Arbnor MujaSint-Truiden· 27ySint-TruidenM277452716.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Antwerp | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
182
Hyllarion GooreGent· 21yGentF214452306.62
182
A. BodartStandard Liège· 28yStandard LiègeG28115211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Standard Liège | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
Daiki HashiokaGent· 27yGentD27065240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Gent | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
M. VandevoordtGenk· 24yGenkG24005220–
182
Takahiro AkimotoOH Leuven· 28yOH LeuvenD280052100–
190
L. VazquezAnderlecht· 25yAnderlechtF25605150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 4 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
190
A. PiedfortWesterlo· 21yWesterloM21235180–
190
B. GoncalvesDender EH· 30yDender EHD302551120–
190
Noah SadikiUnion SG· 21yUnion SGM21145180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Anderlecht | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Union SG | 1 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
190
Ortwin De WolfMechelen· 29yMechelenG290151307.60
195
E. KakouCercle Brugge· 21yCercle BruggeD213150616.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
195
Gerardo ArteagaGenk· 28yGenkD283850131–
195
Tuur RommensWesterlo· 23yWesterloD230450110–
198
Daniel MuñozGenk· 30yGenkD3081049140–
198
Marwan Al-SahafiAntwerp· 22yAntwerpF22714930–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Germinal Beerschot | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Antwerp | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources