
Belgian Pro League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Belgium237
- France82
- Japan51
- Netherlands42
- Germany30
- Côte d'Ivoire29
- Nigeria28
- Denmark27
- Senegal24
- Norway22
- Serbia22
- Morocco21
- Spain21
- England20
- Croatia19
- Ghana19
- Mali18
- Portugal18
- Congo DR16
- Switzerland16
- Brazil15
- Algeria13
- Argentina13
- Cameroon12
- Guinea12
- Sweden12
- Austria11
- Ecuador9
- Türkiye9
- USA9
- Colombia8
- Czechia8
- Greece8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Togo8
- Ukraine8
- Australia7
- Burkina Faso7
- Gambia7
- Hungary7
- Bosnia and Herzegovina6
- Canada6
- Iran6
- Scotland6
- Congo5
- Israel5
- Italy5
- Korea Republic5
- Slovakia5
- Uruguay5
- Angola4
- Bulgaria4
- Finland4
- Iceland4
- Montenegro4
- Republic of Ireland4
- South Africa4
- Suriname4
- Cape Verde3
- Georgia3
- Jamaica3
- Kosovo3
- Luxembourg3
- Mexico3
- Benin2
- Burundi2
- Comoros2
- Cyprus2
- Indonesia2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- North Macedonia2
- Northern Ireland2
- Russia2
- Saudi Arabia2
- Slovenia2
- Tanzania2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Zimbabwe2
- Albania1
- Central African Republic1
- Chad1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Egypt1
- Estonia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Haiti1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- New Zealand1
- Palestine1
- Panama1
- Qatar1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1866 of 1898 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1114 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
196S. RendersAntwerpAntwerpD–0240406.70
202
Léo KokuboSint-Truiden· 25ySint-TruidenG250077806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
202S. UjkaZulte WaregemZulte WaregemM–2225006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
202
L. LakomyOH Leuven· 25yOH LeuvenM253235506.69
205Anas TajaouartLa LouvièreLa LouvièreM–0110006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
205
M. BusiAntwerp· 27yAntwerpD27016806.68
205
László BénesGent· 29yGentM29005006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Gent | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
205
N. MbukuSint-Truiden· 24ySint-TruidenF24105006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
209
Rayan TouzgharStandard Liège· 23yStandard LiègeM230010006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
209
Dylan OuregaWesterlo· 22yWesterloD222214216.67
209
R. VanwesemaelSint-Truiden· 24ySint-TruidenD2434761516.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 |
209
I. BangouraGenk· 22yGenkM2201631116.67
209R. MirisolaOH LeuvenOH LeuvenF–7232506.67
214E. KaboreSK BeverenSK BeverenF–209006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
214
I. DiakiteCercle Brugge· 23yCercle BruggeD233167716.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eupen | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
214
J. NdjeungoueKortrijk· 23yKortrijkD230016226.66
214R. CaicedoCercle BruggeCercle BruggeD–007006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
218J. van LandschootKortrijkKortrijkF–1012106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Patro Eisden | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
218
O. NiangZulte Waregem· 25yZulte WaregemM2544581406.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Union SG | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Union SG | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Union SG | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
220
I. SakamotoWesterlo· 23yWesterloM23121057506.64
220
Benito RamanMechelen· 32yMechelenF3222789526.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Anderlecht | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mechelen | 13 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mechelen | 3 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
220F. TangalaZulte WaregemZulte WaregemD–008206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
224
Christopher ScottAntwerp· 24yAntwerpM247376606.63
224
R. FossoStandard Liège· 24yStandard LiègeM24007106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
226
R. VermantClub Brugge· 22yClub BruggeF22177801006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Club Brugge | 9 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
226
Hyllarion GooreGent· 21yGentF214452306.62
226D. AmegnagloWesterloWesterloF–005106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
226H. Akpa-ChukwuZulte WaregemZulte WaregemF–105006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
230K. KouassiCercle BruggeCercle BruggeF–1021206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
230
Laurent JansSK Beveren· 34ySK BeverenD340514306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | SK Beveren | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
230M. Lohunanu-MbasiMechelenMechelenF–019006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mechelen | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
230
M. WadeLa Louvière· 24yLa LouvièreM24019406.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
230F. SlegersSK BeverenSK BeverenM–018106.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
230
Joedrick PupeSint-Truiden· 29ySint-TruidenD2915451106.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dender EH | 0 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dender EH | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
230
Mátyás KovácsLa Louvière· 23yLa LouvièreM23007106.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
237H. Murray-CampbellKortrijkKortrijkD–009106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
237
T. HataSint-Truiden· 24ySint-TruidenD240337006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
237
E. PletinckxOH Leuven· 26yOH LeuvenD2662100816.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | OH Leuven | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | OH Leuven | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | OH Leuven | 2 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | OH Leuven | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
237
G. MortensenStandard Liège· 22yStandard LiègeM220026116.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.60 |
237Snayder PorozoAntwerpAntwerpM–408406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Antwerp | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
237
Wagane FayeLa Louvière· 32yLa LouvièreD324234706.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Seraing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | La Louvière | 3 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
237
L. AmaniCercle Brugge· 28yCercle BruggeM2865701616.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Eupen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Union SG | 3 | 4 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Union SG | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
237T. GooijerLommel UnitedLommel UnitedD–005006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
245
Andreas JungdalWesterlo· 24yWesterloG240257306.59
245
M. MbayeZulte Waregem· 22yZulte WaregemF221113016.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.59 |
247
M. CourcoulLa Louvière· 19yLa LouvièreM19028306.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
247A. PhillipsKortrijkKortrijkF–006106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
247
Arthur VermeerenAntwerp· 21yAntwerpM211232506.58
247M. DecherfMechelenMechelenM–016406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Mechelen | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources