
Belgian Pro League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Belgium237
- France82
- Japan51
- Netherlands42
- Germany30
- Côte d'Ivoire29
- Nigeria28
- Denmark27
- Senegal24
- Norway22
- Serbia22
- Morocco21
- Spain21
- England20
- Croatia19
- Ghana19
- Mali18
- Portugal18
- Congo DR16
- Switzerland16
- Brazil15
- Algeria13
- Argentina13
- Cameroon12
- Guinea12
- Sweden12
- Austria11
- Ecuador9
- Türkiye9
- USA9
- Colombia8
- Czechia8
- Greece8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Togo8
- Ukraine8
- Australia7
- Burkina Faso7
- Gambia7
- Hungary7
- Bosnia and Herzegovina6
- Canada6
- Iran6
- Scotland6
- Congo5
- Israel5
- Italy5
- Korea Republic5
- Slovakia5
- Uruguay5
- Angola4
- Bulgaria4
- Finland4
- Iceland4
- Montenegro4
- Republic of Ireland4
- South Africa4
- Suriname4
- Cape Verde3
- Georgia3
- Jamaica3
- Kosovo3
- Luxembourg3
- Mexico3
- Benin2
- Burundi2
- Comoros2
- Cyprus2
- Indonesia2
- Madagascar2
- Martinique2
- North Macedonia2
- Northern Ireland2
- Russia2
- Saudi Arabia2
- Slovenia2
- Tanzania2
- Venezuela2
- Zambia2
- Zimbabwe2
- Albania1
- Central African Republic1
- Chad1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Egypt1
- Estonia1
- Grenada1
- Guadeloupe1
- Haiti1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- New Zealand1
- Palestine1
- Panama1
- Qatar1
- Tunisia1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1865 of 1897 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1114 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151E. FiletLa LouvièreLa LouvièreF–2010006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
151
Leonardo LopesGent· 27yGentM2735952736.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Gent | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gent | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
153
L. FloWesterlo· 21yWesterloD211210206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
153
Jan VirgiliClub Brugge· 20yClub BruggeM20219006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
153
Z. GruberLa Louvière· 22yLa LouvièreF22029006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
156
Á. ZalánZulte Waregem· 20yZulte WaregemM203010006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
156
I. KaramokoStandard Liège· 25yStandard LiègeD2511561416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Standard Liège | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
156L. BrughmansGenkGenkG–0020006.80
156
S. NgouraCercle Brugge· 21yCercle BruggeF2111653406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
156J. TalvitieLommel UnitedLommel UnitedM–139106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
161
Jeppe ErenbjergGenk· 26yGenkM2613645306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 13 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Genk | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
161
Seiji KimuraWesterlo· 25yWesterloD251027006.79
161
L. AugustinssonAnderlecht· 32yAnderlechtD321557506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
161
B. NsimbaStandard Liège· 26yStandard LiègeF2619981816.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Antwerp | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Antwerp | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dender EH | 9 | 4 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dender EH | 8 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
165Cisse SandraWesterloWesterloM–4234506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Club Brugge | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Club Brugge | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Westerlo | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
165
G. MagnéeCercle Brugge· 27yCercle BruggeM277151081226.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eupen | 3 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
165
T. ClaesZulte Waregem· 22yZulte WaregemM223145406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Genk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
165
Jamie LawrenceOH Leuven· 23yOH LeuvenD23006406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | OH Leuven | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
165N. GillotLa LouvièreLa LouvièreD–5427006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | La Louvière | 2 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
165
Triston RoweCharleroi· 20yCharleroiD20006106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Charleroi | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
171A. BoukamirCharleroiCharleroiM–1018206.77
171
G. CouckeCercle Brugge· 28yCercle BruggeG280139106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Genk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mechelen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mechelen | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
171
Mathias JanssensSK Beveren· 28ySK BeverenD280010506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 |
171
T. SomersAntwerp· 27yAntwerpM2721131171506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 7 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Antwerp | 4 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Antwerp | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
171
S. DelosLa Louvière· 27yLa LouvièreD27018206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
171Léandro RousseauLa LouvièreLa LouvièreF–009106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Patro Eisden | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
177
M. FreyAntwerp· 32yAntwerpF3225431606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SK Beveren | 14 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Antwerp | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Antwerp | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
177
A. YokoyamaGenk· 23yGenkF231117006.76
177
T. KoudouMechelen· 21yMechelenM215242606.76
177V. MartensCercle BruggeCercle BruggeM–009006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
177
D. VanzeirCercle Brugge· 28yCercle BruggeF28221065116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mechelen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Union SG | 10 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Gent | 5 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Gent | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.76 |
177
T. DegreefAnderlecht· 21yAnderlechtM214148816.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Anderlecht | 4 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
184
Bruno GodeauSK Beveren· 34ySK BeverenD3430672306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gent | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Gent | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
184
Sieben DewaeleSK Beveren· 27ySK BeverenM2702331016.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Anderlecht | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oostende | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
186
Ibrahim SalahAntwerp· 25yAntwerpF254223106.74
186
T. AasgaardAnderlecht· 24yAnderlechtM24105006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
189L. MondeleCercle BruggeCercle BruggeM–1010106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
189
K. ValyCercle Brugge· 19yCercle BruggeD190022506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
189
Y. TsunashimaAntwerp· 26yAntwerpD261041706.73
192
Marcos PeanoLa Louvière· 28yLa LouvièreG280143216.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | La Louvière | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.72 |
192
A. DrouhinKortrijk· 26yKortrijkD26006306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
192
Shogo TaniguchiSint-Truiden· 35ySint-TruidenD353155616.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sint-Truiden | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
195El Hadji SeckGentGentF–108006.71
196
José MarsàMechelen· 24yMechelenD242576906.70
196
Daan HeymansGenk· 27yGenkM2739121162216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SK Beveren | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charleroi | 6 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charleroi | 14 | 3 | 39 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
196
Erick NunesCercle Brugge· 22yCercle BruggeM222558306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cercle Brugge | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
196Ken MasuiKortrijkKortrijkM–0010106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Germinal Beerschot | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kortrijk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
196N. CorthoutsLommel UnitedLommel UnitedF–006006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lommel United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources