
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
398S. SurdanovicAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–6568816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
398
Ante BajićSV Ried· 31ySV RiedM3123141182716.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 9 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 5 | 4 | 28 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
398
Majeed AshimeruRed Bull Salzburg· 29yRed Bull SalzburgM294744716.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
398
David AtangaWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACF2912562506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
398
Lee Jin-hyunAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienM291013106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
398
I. MustaphaLASK· 26yLASKF264432206.72
398N. DjoricAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtD–0024606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
398S. BahloulRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–2324406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
398
M. BaltaxaAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienD311014406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
398P. WesselySt. PöltenSt. PöltenD–006006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
398P. ProsenikMattersburgMattersburgF–1014006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Vesel DemakuRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM26381613026.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
412
M. JakolisAdmira Wacker· 29yAdmira WackerF2966511126.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
412
Dominik HofbauerSt. Pölten· 36ySt. PöltenM3623551716.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
412
Mathias HonsakRheindorf Altach· 29yRheindorf AltachM293019306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
412
P. SchmidtSV Ried· 28ySV RiedF2815159106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 6 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 8 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Cheikh Mamadou DiabatéWolfsberger AC· 22yWolfsberger ACD2201611126.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
412
A. PašićBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzD2931682106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 0 | – |
412
T. GemicibaşiAustria Klagenfurt· 30yAustria KlagenfurtM3093421636.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
412Kwang Ryong PakSt. Pölten· 34ySt. PöltenF3410452306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
S. SkrboWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM25612651006.71
412D. ParkerSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF–007206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
412
A. MalicSturm Graz· 21ySturm GrazD211235416.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 |
425
D. TiefenbachAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauM270143506.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
425
M. UllmannWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACM301681651406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
425P. ZulechnerSturm GrazSturm GrazF–3118106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
425
D. ŠtumbergerWSG Tirol· 27yWSG TirolD271149906.70
425
L. JungwirthLASK· 22yLASKG220045206.70
425O. LukicTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–1213006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
425
G. VrioniWolfsberger AC· 28yWolfsberger ACF2823436606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 19 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
425
P. EstradaRheindorf Altach· 24yRheindorf AltachD242033706.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
433
Daniel SchutzSt. Pölten· 35ySt. PöltenM35104791616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
433T. ZündelWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–0123416.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 |
433
Hwang Hee-chanRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgF30161447506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 12 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
433
A. MuhamedbegovicSt. Pölten· 28ySt. PöltenD2830651326.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
433
N. GeyrhoferSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD261075816.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
433
A. VerinacAustria Lustenau· 21yAustria LustenauF213210206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
433Tobias SchützenauerLASKLASKG–0013306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
441
Bernd GschweidlSV Ried· 31ySV RiedF319377406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
441
Michael HuberTSV Hartberg· 36yTSV HartbergD3641901426.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
441M. PerlakMattersburgMattersburgM–2029306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
441B. DialloSt. PöltenSt. PöltenD–1018406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
441
Elias HavelTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergF2318466806.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 13 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
441
T. PetsosWSG Tirol· 35yWSG TirolM3545771416.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
441
Y. DiarraTSV Hartberg· 28yTSV HartbergM2836882326.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
441
M. MoormannBlau-Weiß Linz· 25yBlau-Weiß LinzD2522911816.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
441C. UrdlTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–1110106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
441
L. MikicAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauF298364626.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources