
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
342
Nikolaus WurmbrandRapid Wien· 20yRapid WienF206157606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
352
AndersonGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD289181462436.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
352
Louis SchaubRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM3181277506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
352M. KusterMattersburgMattersburgG–0091706.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
352
C. MonscheinSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF3444121661906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 7 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 17 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
352
Neraysho KasanwirjoRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienD240023606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
352N. GorzelAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–0022316.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
352M. StriednigWSG TirolWSG TirolM–1010206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
352E. ChukwuAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–1018106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
352M. DalpiazTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD–128006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
361
F. FleckerLASK· 31yLASKM3125212123206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 3 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 3 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
361
Simon PiesingerWolfsberger AC· 34yWolfsberger ACD34981461826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 |
361
J. HollandAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM3710171703826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 3 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 |
361
G. BelloLASK· 24yLASKD2426911406.76
361
S. NutzSV Ried· 34ySV RiedM3411301311016.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 4 | 12 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
361
Hannes WolfRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgM27161048516.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
361Patrick BürgerMattersburgMattersburgF–7354406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
361
O. HadzikicAustria Wien· 30yAustria WienG300012106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
361
F. DaniliucRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgD250111106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
361L. ThürauerSt. PöltenSt. PöltenM–207106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
372
J. SiebenhandlLASK· 36yLASKG3601190516.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
Jan ZwischenbruggerRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36741562616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
372
Roko ŠimićRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF235238406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
372
F. RiederWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM3010151402116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
372
Michael SteinwenderTSV Hartberg· 26yTSV HartbergD260093706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
372
Nikolai BadenWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolF2632576806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 18 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 9 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
372
Bror BlumeWSG Tirol· 34yWSG TirolM3451391806.75
372
A. DanteSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD2626104816.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
372
E. KaraRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienF3042121131606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 15 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
372Daniel PetrovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenD–0024806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
372M. HausjellAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM–4141206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
383
H. GuenoucheAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienM2624831016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
383
F. JaritzAustria Klagenfurt· 29yAustria KlagenfurtM297590806.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
383
M. BerishaRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgF28351887906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 8 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
383
A. BorkovićSturm Graz· 27ySturm GrazD272167106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
383
Felix StraussRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachD2521562426.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6.74 |
383
C. MartschinkoAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD320132606.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
389
S. IngolitschRheindorf Altach· 29yRheindorf AltachD293111724846.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
389
J. HeilSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazM2912132145526.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
389
T. SchumacherAustria Klagenfurt· 28yAustria KlagenfurtD280477806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
389
C. RieglerSt. Pölten· 34ySt. PöltenG3401118506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
389
B. BobzienAustria Klagenfurt· 23yAustria KlagenfurtF23105581006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
389
J. ArweilerAustria Klagenfurt· 29yAustria KlagenfurtF294445206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
389
S. LovricSturm Graz· 28ySturm GrazM281545916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
389
M. SatinWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM30581201306.73
389P. MalicsekRapid WienRapid WienM–0012006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
398
Dominik FrieserGrazer AK· 33yGrazer AKM3323181971416.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 8 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
398
Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira Wacker· 36yAdmira WackerD361061372216.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 4 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
398
Michael AmbichlSt. Pölten· 35ySt. PöltenM3525651416.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources