
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
297
Mamady DiambouRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM230055916.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
297
Danilo SoaresAustria Lustenau· 35yAustria LustenauD350311306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
297
Johannes EggesteinAustria Wien· 28yAustria WienF28241267406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | LASK | 12 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 9 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
297B. HüttenbrennerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACD–009006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
297
D. RedzicRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF233016006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
306
C. GebauerRheindorf Altach· 32yRheindorf AltachM321613145806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
306
Martin RasnerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedM3112982716.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
306
Moritz OswaldWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolM241395606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
306
D. GugganigWSG Tirol· 29yWSG TirolD29451503846.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
306
P. SalomonMattersburg· 38yMattersburgM3825822706.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
306
Thomas EbnerAdmira Wacker· 34yAdmira WackerM34361262206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
306
Paul MensahBlau-Weiß Linz· 27yBlau-Weiß LinzF2723561016.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
306
Giorgi KvilitaiaRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienF3310129506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
306
Veton BerishaRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienM327443206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
306A. SchwarzWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–4132206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
306
IgorAustria Wien· 28yAustria WienD280043916.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 1 | – |
306
Florian HartMattersburg· 36yMattersburgM361147406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
306
Ármin PécsiTSV Hartberg· 21yTSV HartbergG210011006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
306M. KitzWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACD–1022416.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
306Sacha DelayeAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–017106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
321
Andreas LeitnerSV Ried· 32ySV RiedG32012011406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
321
Fredrik GulbrandsenRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgF34181253706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
321
E. SchreinerRheindorf Altach· 37yRheindorf AltachD371361352416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
321
Masaya OkugawaRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgM3014957306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 5 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
321
Darijo GrujcicAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauD2743491326.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
321S. MaierhoferAdmira WackerAdmira WackerF–71431816.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 5 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
321L. IbertsbergerAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–0221406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
321
S. StraudiAustria Klagenfurt· 27yAustria KlagenfurtD2701551006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
321L. TurschBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzM–0018406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
321
A. GrünwaldAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM372151092426.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 8 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
321N. FeldhoferTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–209206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
321
Andreas KuenSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazM319161051016.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
321C. DobnikWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACG–007006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
Christopher WernitznigSV Ried· 36ySV RiedM3615182432106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
334
M. LacknerSV Ried· 35ySV RiedM35431461636.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
334
M. KobrasRheindorf Altach· 40yRheindorf AltachG4001116326.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
A. GrbicRheindorf Altach· 30yRheindorf AltachF3011142306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
334
Thomas SchrammelSturm Graz· 39ySturm GrazD390446826.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
334B. JaneczekRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachD–0010006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
334
Luca MeislAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauD273595906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
334
Jacob ItalianoGrazer AK· 25yGrazer AKM257257706.79
342
Paul KomposchTSV Hartberg· 25yTSV HartbergD2502781216.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
342
Stephan AuerAdmira Wacker· 35yAdmira WackerD3524901606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
342
Tarkan SerbestAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienM3202431116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
342
W. BovingSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazM23141478116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 11 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
342
A. MerkelAdmira Wacker· 34yAdmira WackerM341415206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
342
P. GreilRheindorf Altach· 30yRheindorf AltachM301991041206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 11 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
342
Stefan HaudumBlau-Weiß Linz· 31yBlau-Weiß LinzM31511071616.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
342
M. OlakigbeWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM222211206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
342
M. SulznerWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM2314451016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources