
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
245
Aleksa TerzićRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgD270660206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
245
Kennedy BoatengAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauD290141726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6.86 |
245
Christian SchulzSturm Graz· 43ySturm GrazD430014426.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6.86 |
245
J. JantscherSturm Graz· 37ySturm GrazF3731291211106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 14 | 15 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
245
Thorsten SchickRapid Wien· 36yRapid WienM363241152006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 10 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
245
Michael BlauensteinerAustria Klagenfurt· 31yAustria KlagenfurtD312999206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
257
D. ProkopTSV Hartberg· 29yTSV HartbergM2918121582706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 5 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
257
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD24801001426.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
257
J. Gorenc StankovičSturm Graz· 30ySturm GrazM301791844226.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
257
Kristijan DobrasBlau-Weiß Linz· 34yBlau-Weiß LinzM34104821116.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
257
Daniel OffenbacherSV Ried· 34ySV RiedM3443792006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
257
I. BowatTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergD241031316.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.85 |
257
N. SattlbergerRapid Wien· 22yRapid WienM220133916.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 6.85 |
257
Filip StojkovićLASK· 33yLASKD334121393536.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
257
Alexander KoflerWolfsberger AC· 40yWolfsberger ACG4001129616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
257
P. ErhardtTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33021031706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
257
L. SpendlhoferTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33411031926.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
257
Nicolas BinderAustria Klagenfurt· 24yAustria KlagenfurtF245754106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
257T. KongoloRapid WienRapid WienD–0112236.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 6.85 |
257
Marco TilioRapid Wien· 25yRapid WienF253322306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
257
A. DragovicAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD3530641516.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
257J. NasraweSV RiedSV RiedM–1119106.85
257
Dijon KameriRheindorf Altach· 22yRheindorf AltachM223342606.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
275
Christopher CvetkoGrazer AK· 29yGrazer AKM298111453216.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
275
L. SulzbacherWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolD2626862016.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
275
Takumi MinaminoRed Bull Salzburg· 31yRed Bull SalzburgF31181269406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
275
Alexander WalkeRed Bull Salzburg· 43yRed Bull SalzburgG430032006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
275
Dominik StarklAdmira Wacker· 33yAdmira WackerF337887506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
275
Alexander BriedlBlau-Weiß Linz· 24yBlau-Weiß LinzM2433731206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
275
L. FridrikasRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachF282881121606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 15 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
275
S. KennedyWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACD291018306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
275
Mika BierethSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF2316631406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 11 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
275
M. ThurnwaldRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachD284101091616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
275O. FilipSturm GrazSturm GrazF–119006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
286
Lukas JägerRheindorf Altach· 32yRheindorf AltachM32421874836.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
286J. AignerRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–12342606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 8 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
286
O. DiakiteTSV Hartberg· 26yTSV HartbergM2620551226.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 6.83 |
286
JoelintonRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienF307126516.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.83 |
286
Samson TijaniWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACM241044716.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
286
R. KerschbaumRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienM322071635426.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 6 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 9 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
286
E. EzeSturm Graz· 30ySturm GrazF306343506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
286S. Oum GouetRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–5099726.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
286
S. ChukwudiSV Ried· 23ySV RiedD231011306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
286
Y. MaartSV Ried· 31ySV RiedM310240206.83
286Daniil KhudyakovSturm GrazSturm GrazG–0016206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
297
Thorsten RöcherWolfsberger AC· 35yWolfsberger ACF3525251391416.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 9 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
297
David SchneggSturm Graz· 28ySturm GrazD28511891916.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.82 |
297
J. GollesTSV Hartberg· 27yTSV HartbergD272273106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
297
L. RathAdmira Wacker· 34yAdmira WackerD3401691206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources