
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria323
- Germany69
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana15
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland13
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Israel10
- Netherlands10
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary8
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1801 of 1810 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
250B. MwilaRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF20710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
250F. DietzRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF20710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
250F. PangopRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF10700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
250
N. BelakovicTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF11710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
250V. GrubeckSV RiedSV RiedF12700
250A. SobczykSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
250D. KorherrTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
250D. ParkerSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
250J. ZivkovicRapid WienRapid WienF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
250
R. Elongo-YomboRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF01700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
262
Jefté BetancorMattersburgMattersburgF10620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
262
T. GaleRapid WienRapid WienF10600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
262A. HodzicWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF01600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
262A. MaglicaAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
262
Arnel JakupovićSturm GrazSturm GrazF00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
262CristianoAustria WienAustria WienF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
262G. LemoineTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
262
H. KoudossouAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
270
O. DiakitéSturm GrazSturm GrazF70510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
270
Isaac Kiese ThelinSV RiedSV RiedF40510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
270D. NunooRapid WienRapid WienF11510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
270E. GedikliAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF10500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
270A. UrrutiaTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
270
B. VargaMattersburgMattersburgF01510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
270M. KipritWacker InnsbruckWacker InnsbruckF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
270M. SkenderovićTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
270N. AmadinTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
270Sterling YatekeAustria WienAustria WienF00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
270Vladimir NikolovAdmira WackerAdmira WackerF01510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
284Nelson WeiperSturm GrazSturm GrazF20410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
284F. BorsosSV RiedSV RiedF01400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
284Lorenz GrabovacSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
284M. MorgensternWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
284R. WilsonSturm GrazSturm GrazF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
284
Silva KaniAustria WienAustria WienF01410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
284T. VastićAustria WienAustria WienF00410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
294M. HoffmannTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF122300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
294
D. CarandoRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF20300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
294A. ConatehAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF01300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
294A. FrankAustria WienAustria WienF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
294Ibrahima DrameAustria WienAustria WienF00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
294
Jérémy GuillemenotRapid WienRapid WienF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources