
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
193S. HamzicWSG TirolWSG TirolG–0011006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
193
Daniel DrescherSt. Pölten· 37ySt. PöltenD3711681406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
203
Ervin OmićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM2344771306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
203L. GrgicRapid WienRapid WienM–691102306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
203
Matthias BraunöderAustria Wien· 24yAustria WienM2439771516.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
203
Samuel TettehSt. Pölten· 30ySt. PöltenF3017885606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
203
Fabian WohlmuthWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACD241334506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
203
Alessandro SchöpfLASK· 32yLASKM329540506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
203
B. OwusuGrazer AK· 23yGrazer AKD231038806.91
203
Daniel LuxbacherSt. Pölten· 34ySt. PöltenM3449872706.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
203
E. BaidooRed Bull Salzburg· 20yRed Bull SalzburgF2010552006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
212
Richard StrebingerRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienG3300117406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
212
M. EntrupLASK· 29yLASKF29277841006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 13 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 13 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
212Gustavo SantosRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–10435316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
212
L. LukacevicRheindorf Altach· 27yRheindorf AltachD272101031916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
212Yannick OberleitnerGrazer AKGrazer AKD–1217416.90
212
Kamil PiątkowskiRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgD261237306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
212
Fabian RossdorferSV Ried· 20ySV RiedM201327406.90
219
Dejan LjubičićRapid Wien· 29yRapid WienM29671021616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
219
Mario SonnleitnerTSV Hartberg· 40yTSV HartbergD40621001106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
219
P. DahlRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienM2310531506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
222
Manfred FischerAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienM3135202564106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 5 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
222
Adis JašićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM238101081206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
222
S. PirklBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzM29611891216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
222
K. SchulzWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD378121161616.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
222
T. SalamonAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienD370229606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
222
Daouda GuindoRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD240135306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
222
I. LjubicLASK· 30yLASKM301391662816.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
222
Benjamin MarkušTSV Hartberg· 25yTSV HartbergM251372806.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
222
D. WeixelbraunAustria Lustenau· 22yAustria LustenauM226120106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
222
D. KacuriAustria Lustenau· 22yAustria LustenauM222110206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
222
N. CapaldoRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM28127831916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
222Gizo MamageishviliSturm GrazSturm GrazM–1119506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
222Ismaïl SeydiRapid WienRapid WienM–008006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
222
Marc RzatkowskiRed Bull Salzburg· 36yRed Bull SalzburgM36105006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
236
Marco KrainzBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzM290131706.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
236
B. BolingoliRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienD313656816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
236S. AltunashviliWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–11451006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
236
Emanuel PogatetzLASK· 43yLASKD430147816.87
236
O. DiawaraRheindorf Altach· 27yRheindorf AltachF279056916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
236
B. BockleRheindorf Altach· 24yRheindorf AltachM243647606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
236
I. JanssonRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM248333306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
236S. HofmannRapid WienRapid WienM–1211006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
236
Petar PetrovićSturm Graz· 21ySturm GrazD21005006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
245
T. GoigingerWSG Tirol· 33yWSG TirolF3341412322216.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 6 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 4 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
245
Stefan HierländerSturm Graz· 35ySturm GrazM3514122153926.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
245
Lukas GrozurekSt. Pölten· 34ySt. PöltenM3416570806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 10 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
245
Y. DiabyAustria Lustenau· 26yAustria LustenauM269353206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
245
P. PentzAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienG2901134706.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources