
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
143
X. MbuyambaLASK· 24yLASKD243024506.99
152
T. KainzTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM3410232503916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
152
Nicolas WimmerWolfsberger AC· 31yWolfsberger ACD31561432146.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.05 |
152
Rico BenatelliAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtM341155806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
152M. SeidlMattersburgMattersburgM–1011306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
152
K. DanekLASK· 23yLASKM234648506.98
157
Christoph LangLASK· 24yLASKM242715122906.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
157
S. SeidlSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazM24171691906.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 8 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
157
Nicolas SchmidBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzG290133006.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
157
A. ForsonRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM233752306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
157
Philipp HuspekSturm Graz· 35ySturm GrazM3591281416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
157
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221746.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
157
R. LjubicicLASK· 27yLASKM2711171261656.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7.02 |
157
Serge-Philippe Raux-YaoRapid Wien· 27yRapid WienD272070506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
165
R. RennerWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACM3211102104136.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 5 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
165
Mamadou SangareRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM2457761826.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Marin LjubičićLASK· 24yLASKF24285751116.96
165
P. MenzelAustria Klagenfurt· 28yAustria KlagenfurtG280091816.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
165
L. Gourna-DouathRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2303641816.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
165
Victor SáLASK· 32yLASKF3220947806.96
165
A. GattermayerTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246879606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
165
Marco HoffmannTSV Hartberg· 31yTSV HartbergF310061716.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
173
T. MahrerAustria Klagenfurt· 36yAustria KlagenfurtD36771984036.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
173F. MayuluSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6330206.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
173Christoph LeitgebSturm GrazSturm GrazM–0038006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
176
M. MarandaBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzD29311321406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
176
J. JeggoAustria Wien· 34yAustria WienM3422772116.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
176
Guido BurgstallerRapid Wien· 37yRapid WienF37349731416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 21 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
176
M. MeislAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienD251038206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
176M. MarticRapid WienRapid WienM–14301406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
181
Reinhold RanftlAustria Wien· 34yAustria WienM3422192624116.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 1 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 4 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
181
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM31741043226.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 |
181
A. StejskalWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolG240094616.93
181
Christian RamsebnerLASK· 37yLASKD3742722236.93
181
N. PrelecAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienF2520476906.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 8 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 6 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
181
Dorgeles NeneRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF23201071206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 13 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
181
Petar RatkovRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF2317963406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
181
M. PongračićRed Bull Salzburg· 29yRed Bull SalzburgD290035716.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
181
M. OuédraogoRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachM2352631426.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
181
Daniel TothAdmira Wacker· 39yAdmira WackerM3934591616.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
181Christian ZawieschitzkyRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgG–0010006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
181A. LukseBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzG–0018306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
193
M. PotzmannAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32681652206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
193
J. ScherzerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedD31151191816.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
193
Manuel PfeiferTSV Hartberg· 27yTSV HartbergD2706761116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
193
Felix LuckenederLASK· 32yLASKD32921601726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
193
Florian KleinAustria Wien· 39yAustria WienD395385616.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
193
A. JukicAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienM2610998606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
193
Bright EdomwonyiAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienF32104681116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 5 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
193
Michael MadlAustria Wien· 38yAustria WienD3832742016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources