
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria304
- Germany63
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia19
- Mali18
- Brazil17
- Ghana14
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Israel9
- Hungary8
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA6
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Australia4
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Spain4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Togo2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1799 of 1808 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1796 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151
Sekou KoitaRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg +1F421490130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
151
M. MaloneSturm GrazSturm Graz +2F221390100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 9 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
151
M. RaguzRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +2F1159050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
151
Alexander PrassSturm GrazSturm GrazM101490110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
151
David AffengruberSturm GrazSturm Graz +1D7290141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
151
F. JaritzAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtM759080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
151
Žan RogeljWSG TirolWSG TirolM7890111
151
Michael HuberTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D4190142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
151
Stephan AuerAdmira WackerAdmira Wacker +1D2490160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
160
Taxiarchis FountasRapid WienRapid Wien +1M391089150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 19 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 9 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
160
RonivaldoBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzF33589130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 10 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 14 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 9 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
160
M. KjærgaardRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM8198960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
160
S. PirklBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzM61189121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
160
W. VorsagerAustria WienAustria Wien +1M6589220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
160
David SchneggSturm GrazSturm Graz +2D51189191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
166
Thomas MurgRapid WienRapid WienM222088112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 6 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
166
André RamalhoRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgD9588182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 |
166
Lukas GugganigRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachD6188170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
166
L. FadingerRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +2M5388150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
166
Andreas LienhartTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D4128890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
166
Y. DiarraTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1M3688232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
166
Nemanja RnićWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACD1188262
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
173
M. BerishaRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg +2F35188790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 8 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
173
A. NuhiuRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF16587252
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 10 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 |
173
Dominik StarklAdmira WackerAdmira WackerF788750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
173
LuanAdmira WackerAdmira Wacker +1D6387192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
173
Daniel LuxbacherSt. PöltenSt. PöltenM4987270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 |
178
M. WoberRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg +1D6486130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
178
Petar FilipovićGrazer AKGrazer AK +2D4286233
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 2 |
178
B. JovicicLASKLASKM2286281
178
L. SulzbacherWSG TirolWSG Tirol +1D2686201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
178
S. BauerAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD1086212
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1 |
183
Samuel TettehSt. PöltenSt. Pölten +1F1788560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
183
K. GkezosAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtD8285212
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 |
183
Florian KleinAustria WienAustria WienD538561
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 1 |
183
T. KochGrazer AKGrazer AK +3M2485211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
187
M. EntrupLASKLASK +2F27784100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 13 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 13 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
187
Philipp ZiereisLASKLASKD4184140
189
Zlatko DedićWSG TirolWSG Tirol +1F2678370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 12 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
189
N. CapaldoRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM12783191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
189
H. GuenoucheAustria WienAustria Wien +1M2483101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
192
Patson DakaRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgF55128260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 25 | 7 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 27 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
192
Luka SučićRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM12148250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
192
Kristijan DobrasBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß Linz +1M10482111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
192
Stefan LainerRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgD31182100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
192
P. SalomonMattersburgMattersburg +1M2582270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
197
Philipp HuspekSturm GrazSturm GrazM9128141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
197
Zlatko JunuzovićRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM91581101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
197
Albert VallciSturm GrazSturm Graz +2D6781181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
200
Enock MwepuRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM11680100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources