
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
S. KarweinaAustria Klagenfurt· 27yAustria KlagenfurtF27111147607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 10 | 6 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
100
H. WestermannAustria Wien· 43yAustria WienD430010207.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
100E. SogloSturm GrazSturm GrazD–018107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
104
Raphael SallingerTSV Hartberg· 30yTSV HartbergG3001981007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
104
M. HofmannRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienD33221224227.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
T. LawalLASK· 26yLASKG260062207.05
104
C. StankovicGrazer AK· 34yGrazer AKG3400104207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
104
D. ErdoğanLASK· 30yLASKM301116307.05
104
AlemãoLASK· 24yLASKD242234427.05
104
N. BajliczRapid Wien· 22yRapid WienM220232517.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
104
Samuel Şahin-RadlingerAustria Wien· 34yAustria WienG34011581017.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
112
Stefan LainerRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgD34311821007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
112
C. ReinerRheindorf Altach· 29yRheindorf AltachD2941621017.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7.04 |
112
F. KrätzigRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgD23311451017.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 6 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
112
Charalampos LykogiannisSturm Graz· 33ySturm GrazD332017407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 |
112L. GutlbauerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACG–0020207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
112
Enock MwepuRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM28116801007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
119
Fabio StraussBlau-Weiß Linz· 32yBlau-Weiß LinzD3205921917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
119
M. BidstrupRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgM253380907.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
119
H. BonmannWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACG320056307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
119P. GluhakovićAustria WienAustria WienD–0110307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
123
A. GruberAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienF3152301983107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 6 | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 12 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 9 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 11 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
123
Donis AvdijajWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACM3031171222117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 5 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
123
David AffengruberSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD2572901417.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
123
Xaver SchlagerRed Bull Salzburg· 29yRed Bull SalzburgM296551407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
123
Michael LercherSV Ried· 30ySV RiedD3011711117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
A. HofleitnerGrazer AK· 26yGrazer AKF2683381007.02
123
Konstantin SchoppTSV Hartberg· 20yTSV HartbergD202017627.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7.02 |
130
N. HedlRapid Wien· 25yRapid WienG2501141427.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
130
Felipe PiresAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienM317432317.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 7 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 7.01 |
130
Nedeljko MalićMattersburg· 38yMattersburgD3872652407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
130
O. OkungbowaWSG Tirol· 32yWSG TirolD3210531117.01
130
Manprit SarkariaAustria Wien· 30yAustria WienF304030160907.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 13 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 9 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
130
A. BarryRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26611672207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
136
Benedikt ZechRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36111101427.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
136
T. BalloWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF242811991717.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Maksym TalovierovLASK· 26yLASKD260149507.00
136
M. MartinsAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienD3112691337.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Niklas NiehoffRheindorf Altach· 22yRheindorf AltachM220211107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
136
Fabian WilfingerTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergD2331581007.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
136Ruan RenatoAustria WienAustria WienD–006407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
143
Nemanja RnićWolfsberger AC· 42yWolfsberger ACD4211882626.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
143
J. GazibegovicSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD266111362606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
143
Kevin FriesenbichlerSturm Graz· 32ySturm GrazF321611911706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 8 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
143
P. NetzerRheindorf Altach· 41yRheindorf AltachD4141801416.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
143
Dever OrgillWolfsberger AC· 36yWolfsberger ACF36107411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
143
Saša KalajdžićLASK· 29yLASKF29181560816.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 8 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
143
Fisnik AsllaniAustria Wien· 24yAustria WienF244019206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
143
Vítězslav JarošSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazG250014006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources