
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria304
- Germany63
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia19
- Mali18
- Brazil17
- Ghana14
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Israel9
- Hungary8
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA6
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Australia4
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Spain4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Togo2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1799 of 1808 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1796 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
A. GrünwaldAustria WienAustria WienM215109242
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 8 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
101
T. HorvatSturm GrazSturm GrazM172010910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
101
J. AuerRapid WienRapid WienD413109180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
101
M. ThurnwaldRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +1D410109161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
105
Adis JašićWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM810108120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
105
R. BehounekWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC +2D43108202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
107
Stefan HaudumBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß Linz +2M51107161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
108
M. SeidlRapid WienRapid WienM141510581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
108
Andreas KuenSturm GrazSturm Graz +2M916105101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 |
110
P. GreilRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +2M199104120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 11 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
110
T. RotterTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD83104180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
110
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM74104312
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
110
A. DanteSturm GrazSturm Graz +1D2610481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
110
C. KlemTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D18104190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
115
Stefan SchwabSV RiedSV Ried +1M2816103190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 8 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
115
M. GollnerTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D74103160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
115
L. SpendlhoferTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D41103192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
115
L. LukacevicRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +1D210103191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
115
Lucas GalvãoAustria WienAustria Wien +2D22103334
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
115
C. StankovicGrazer AKGrazer AK +1G0010320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
115
P. ErhardtTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D02103170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
122
Dejan LjubičićRapid WienRapid WienM67102161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
123
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm GrazSturm Graz +2D80100142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
123
Mario SonnleitnerTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D62100110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
123
M. MaakAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau +2D31100151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
126
T. BalloWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC +1F281199171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
126S. Oum GouetRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM509972
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 |
126
L. KronbergerRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +4M4599222
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
126
Michael BlauensteinerAustria KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfurt +3D299920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
130
A. JukicAustria WienAustria WienM1099860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
130
Martin RasnerSV RiedSV Ried +1M1298271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
130
Raphael SallingerTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1G0198100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
133
Dejan StojanovićRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachG009780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
134
Luca MeislAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau +3D359590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
134
Moritz OswaldWSG TirolWSG Tirol +2M139560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
136
JanoMattersburgMattersburgM349470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
136
A. StejskalWSG TirolWSG TirolG009461
138
Philipp PomerSV RiedSV RiedM111093120
138
Michael SteinwenderTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +2D009370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
140
M. UsorLASKLASKF19109230
140
Amar DedićRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg +1D61192160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
140
Fabio StraussBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß Linz +1D0592191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
143
D. MadernerGrazer AKGrazer AK +1F19891200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 7 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 7 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
143
S. SeidlSturm GrazSturm Graz +1M17169190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 8 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
143
Kevin FriesenbichlerSturm GrazSturm Graz +2F161191170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 8 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
143
Bror BlumeWSG TirolWSG TirolM5139180
143
G. BelloLASKLASKD2691140
143
M. MoormannBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß Linz +1D2291181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
143M. KusterMattersburgMattersburgG009170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
143
P. MenzelAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtG009181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources