
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria323
- Germany69
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana15
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland13
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Israel10
- Netherlands10
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary8
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1800 of 1809 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1796 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
P. MijicTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF1334510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
100
A. NiangboSturm GrazSturm Graz +1F1034510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
100E. HofferAdmira WackerAdmira WackerF414520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
100
J. ArweilerAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtF444520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
100O. StrunzRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +1F404560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
106
M. KvasinaMattersburgMattersburgF864440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
107
A. BoakyeWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF1394361
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 1 |
107
E. KojzekWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF1044330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
107S. MaierhoferAdmira WackerAdmira Wacker +2F7143181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 5 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
107
E. EzeSturm GrazSturm GrazF634350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
111
Joao KlaussLASKLASKF1544240
111J. AignerRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF1234260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 8 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
111
A. GrbicRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF1114230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
111T. CipotGrazer AKGrazer AKF834260
111D. TomicWSG TirolWSG TirolF304260
116
Dever OrgillWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF10741100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
116
Q. ButlerWSG TirolWSG TirolF444160
118
Haris TabakovićRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg +1F2534051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 18 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
118B. TeixeiraSturm GrazSturm Graz +1F684060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
120
A. HofleitnerGrazer AKGrazer AKF8338100
120
Roko ŠimićRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgF523840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
122
J. DrewTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF523700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
123
G. VrioniWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC +1F2343660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 19 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
123L. GrgicSturm GrazSturm GrazF833641
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
123A. AbdijanovicRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF103620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
123Amady CamaraSturm GrazSturm GrazF103600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
127Gustavo SantosRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF1043531
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
127S. HrsticRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF423500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
127Y. VotterWSG TirolWSG TirolF003540
130
Dejan JoveljićWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF1823440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 18 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
130M. CheukouaGrazer AKGrazer AK +2F513440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
132
D. HugiSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF883310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
132
F. DruijfRapid WienRapid WienF863330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
132B. BeganovicSturm GrazSturm Graz +1F613321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
132Mark GroßeGrazer AKGrazer AK +1F633331
132
R. RiskiSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF523350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
132
A. DaghimRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgF253350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
138
Aliou BadjiRapid WienRapid WienF923260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
138
I. MustaphaLASKLASKF443220
138Y. OtubanjoLASKLASK +1F323220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
138
Lenny PintorLASKLASKF023220
142
Mika BierethSturm GrazSturm GrazF1663140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 11 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
142
Alex Timossi AnderssonAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtF563150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
144
Dion BeljoRapid WienRapid WienF1023090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
144
A. RadulovicTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1F633010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
144F. MayuluSturm GrazSturm Graz +1F633020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
144
S. WlodarczykSturm GrazSturm GrazF613010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
144
K. BoatengAustria WienAustria WienF523030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
144
N. OhioAustria WienAustria WienF513010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
150
R. HarakatéGrazer AKGrazer AKF1142970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 11 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources