
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
47
Adil TaouiLASK· 25yLASKF252126507.18
47
T. DrexlerRed Bull Salzburg· 21yRed Bull SalzburgD211018207.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
53
J. HandlAustria Wien· 28yAustria WienD28501372207.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
53
Dejan StojanovićRheindorf Altach· 33yRheindorf AltachG330097807.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
53
S. HorvathLASK· 30yLASKM3020291962527.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 2 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
53
Sekou KoitaRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgF264214901307.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
53
M. BogardeLASK· 24yLASKD2428651017.17
58
Peter MichorlGrazer AK· 31yGrazer AKM3124472055037.16
58
Philipp ZiereisLASK· 33yLASKD3341841407.16
58
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3482852127.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
58
K. ScherpenSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazG260046107.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
62
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD301181843727.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
62
RonivaldoBlau-Weiß Linz· 37yBlau-Weiß LinzF37335891307.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 10 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 14 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 9 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
62
Dominik SchmidRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD28029107.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
65
Lucas GalvãoAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD35221033347.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
65
Deni AlarRapid Wien· 36yRapid WienF3625460307.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 20 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
65
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD311051312137.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
65
T. HorvatSturm Graz· 27ySturm GrazM271720109107.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
69
Alois HöllerMattersburg· 37yMattersburgD3768731817.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 3 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
69
S. BaidooRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgD222150617.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
71
D. SchierlAustria Lustenau· 32yAustria LustenauG320173717.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.90 |
71
F. BacherWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolD2622781837.12
71A. CamaraRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM–116107.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
74
Y. MassomboRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM265539317.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
75
Smail PrevljakRed Bull Salzburg· 31yRed Bull SalzburgF3127959807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 16 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
75
Alexander SchlagerRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgG30002311807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
75
D. SamassekouRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgM3014551117.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
75
A. BoakyeWolfsberger AC· 26yWolfsberger ACF2613943617.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.10 |
75
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD24611921607.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
75
M. NovakWolfsberger AC· 35yWolfsberger ACD35671481807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
75
Jannes HornRapid Wien· 29yRapid WienD292432807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
75
Albert VallciSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD3167811817.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.10 |
83
Fabian KochWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD37661421817.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
83
J. AuerRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD264131091807.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
83
Lukas GugganigRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachD3161881707.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
83
Max BesuschkowAustria Klagenfurt· 29yAustria KlagenfurtM292315207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
87
K. KonatéRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgF2236470907.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 20 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
87
Dario MarešićLASK· 27yLASKD271172817.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
87
Nikolas VeratschnigRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgD2335731417.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 |
87
P. SchobesbergerRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienM3291364507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 7 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
87
A. NuhiuRheindorf Altach· 37yRheindorf AltachF37165872527.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 10 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
87
Dimitri LavaléeSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazD2932661727.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
87
Jérôme OnguénéRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD2811372807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
87
M. BambaWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF246115507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
87
T. AdamsenRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM315511007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
87
Philipp PomerSV Ried· 29ySV RiedM291110931207.08
87
M. WoberRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD2864861307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
98
Christian FrüchtlRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgG260067307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 |
98
M. BorasWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolD2524411107.07
100
Duje Ćaleta-CarRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgD3021281007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 7.06 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources