
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria323
- Germany69
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana15
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland13
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Israel10
- Netherlands10
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary8
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionGoalkeeper
Goals, assists and cards count 1801 of 1810 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51A. HelacSturm GrazSturm GrazG001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
51Tobias SchützenauerLASKLASKG001330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
53
O. HadzikicAustria WienAustria WienG001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
54
Ármin PécsiTSV HartbergTSV HartbergG001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
54
J. BlaswichRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgG001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
57Christian ZawieschitzkyRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgG001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
57M. BignettiSturm GrazSturm GrazG001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
59Marco KnallerAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtG00800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
60C. DobnikWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACG00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
60Carlos CoronelRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgG00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
60Thomas VollnhoferSt. PöltenSt. PöltenG00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
63
Andreas JungdalRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachG00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
63F. DmitrovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenG00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
63F. FaistTSV HartbergTSV HartbergG00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
63J. WendlingerSV RiedSV RiedG00610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
67
Lennart MoserAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtG00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
67M. KosAustria WienAustria WienG00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
69A. GremslSt. PöltenSt. PöltenG00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
69D. DaniliucSV RiedSV RiedG00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
69Marko SoldoWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACG00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
72H. HankicWacker InnsbruckWacker InnsbruckG00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
72J. OdehnalRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachG00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
72L. MaricTSV HartbergTSV HartbergG00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
72Reuf DurakovićRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachG00310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
72
T. HornRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgG00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
77A. EckmayrWSG TirolWSG TirolG00210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
77B. UngerRapid WienRapid WienG00200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
77Lior GliklichWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACG00200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
81C. GratzeiSturm GrazSturm GrazG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81D. AntoschRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81D. SkublWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81P. BohmAustria LustenauAustria LustenauG00110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
81P. SchermerWSG TirolWSG TirolG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81S. BeccariWSG TirolWSG TirolG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81S. Nesler-TäublAustria LustenauAustria LustenauG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
81T. GebauerLASKLASKG00100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources