
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
42
Fabio StraussBlau-Weiß Linz· 32yBlau-Weiß LinzD3205921916.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
52
P. WiesingerAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32941694517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
52
Bendegúz BollaRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD2674701307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
52
Jan ZwischenbruggerRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36741562616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
52
M. GollnerTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD3574103160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
52
M. WoberRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD2864861307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
52
Strahinja PavlovićRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgD2544502127.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.35 |
52
David BumbergerBlau-Weiß Linz· 27yBlau-Weiß LinzD27243950–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
52
Jannes HornRapid Wien· 29yRapid WienD292432807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
52
M. BorasWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolD2524411107.07
52
Stephan AuerAdmira Wacker· 35yAdmira WackerD3524901606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
52
Maximilian HennigTSV Hartberg· 20yTSV HartbergD20142830–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
52
T. SchumacherAustria Klagenfurt· 28yAustria KlagenfurtD280477806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
52
Thomas SchrammelSturm Graz· 39ySturm GrazD390446826.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
65
Jérôme OnguénéRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD2811372807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
65
T. RotterTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD34831041806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
65
LuanAdmira Wacker· 30yAdmira WackerD3063871926.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
65
Florian KleinAustria Wien· 39yAustria WienD395385616.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
65
Georg TeiglAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD355365110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
65
Darijo GrujcicAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauD2743491326.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
65
R. BehounekWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACD29431082026.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.29 |
65
M. CisseLASK· 21yLASKD213339907.11
65
Oumar SoletRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgD263378607.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
65
Jan JurčecRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachD252358206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
65
Fabian WohlmuthWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACD241334506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
65
Danilo SoaresAustria Lustenau· 35yAustria LustenauD350311306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
65
F. DemirRapid Wien· 21yRapid WienD2103391516.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
65
F. GmeinerAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauD290363706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
79
Felix LuckenederLASK· 32yLASKD32921601726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
79
E. AiwuSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD25821483916.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
79
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3482852126.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 |
79
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221747.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
79
David AffengruberSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD2572901417.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
79
Nedeljko MalićMattersburg· 38yMattersburgD3872652407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
79
Mario SonnleitnerTSV Hartberg· 40yTSV HartbergD40621001106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
79
Christian RamsebnerLASK· 37yLASKD3742722236.93
79
Petar FilipovićGrazer AK· 36yGrazer AKD3642862336.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 6.85 |
79
Dimitri LavaléeSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazD2932661727.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
79
Mateo BaraćRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienD32325781–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
79
Michael MadlAustria Wien· 38yAustria WienD3832742016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
79
AlemãoLASK· 24yLASKD242234427.05
79
Christoph SchösswendterAustria Wien· 38yAustria WienD38225490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
79
F. BacherWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolD2622781837.12
79
J. GollesTSV Hartberg· 27yTSV HartbergD272273106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
79
Jonas DavidWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolD262217206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
79
Lucas GalvãoAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD35221033347.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
79
M. HofmannRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienD33221224227.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
79
M. MoormannBlau-Weiß Linz· 25yBlau-Weiß LinzD2522911816.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
79
A. CasarRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachD26122220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
79
A. MalicSturm Graz· 21ySturm GrazD211235416.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources