
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria304
- Germany63
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia19
- Mali18
- Brazil17
- Ghana14
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Israel9
- Hungary8
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA6
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Australia4
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Spain4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Togo2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1800 of 1809 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1796 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
829Peter TscherneggTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
829
R. JurisicSV RiedSV RiedM011441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
829
S. PericWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC +1D001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
829Stefan StanglSt. PöltenSt. Pölten +2D001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
829V. OlatunjiMattersburgMattersburgF001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
829
Vítězslav JarošSturm GrazSturm GrazG001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
857N. BoticAustria WienAustria WienF311300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
857
Lee Jin-hyunAustria WienAustria WienM101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
857
Lovro ZvonarekSturm GrazSturm GrazM101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
857O. LukicTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1M111300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
857A. HelacSturm GrazSturm Graz +3G001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
857
Aleksandar LutovacSV RiedSV RiedM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
857B. ProkopičRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
857
Baïla DialloAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD011341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
857
C. KlarerSt. PöltenSt. PöltenD011301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
857FranMattersburgMattersburgD001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
857H. PaulAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtD001350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
857Ione CabreraWSG TirolWSG TirolD001341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
857Joao LuizBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
857K. AleksaAustria WienAustria WienM011300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
857K. MichaelSV RiedSV RiedM001320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
857
László KleinheislerGrazer AKGrazer AKM021330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
857M. HolzmannAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD011321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
857M. KaramarkoTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
857P. ElerWacker InnsbruckWacker InnsbruckF001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
857P. PoschAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
857R. HoferTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1D001341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
857Tobias SchützenauerLASKLASK +2G001330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
879P. SoiriAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM201210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
879
Gustav HenrikssonWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACD101220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
879L. RinaldiWSG TirolWSG TirolF111220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
879M. SchablasAustria WienAustria WienD101220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
879Christian HuetzWSG TirolWSG TirolF001220
879
D. TodorovicRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgD021200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
879I. DonkorSturm GrazSturm GrazD001262
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 |
879I. ElmkiesAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM001220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
879L. IvkićAustria WienAustria WienD011230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
879
L. KacavendaLASKLASKM011220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
879Lars NussbaumerRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM011220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
879
O. HadzikicAustria WienAustria WienG001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
879P. MalicsekRapid WienRapid Wien +1M001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
879Stefan BajčetićRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgM001230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
879T. GruberWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACD001220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
879T. KongoloRapid WienRapid WienD011223
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 |
879Y. BruggerAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
897
T. AdamsenRapid WienRapid WienM551100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
897Cory BurkeSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF411141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
897A. FetahuRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF201110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
897
J. HettwerAustria WienAustria WienF201100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources