
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria304
- Germany63
- Croatia21
- Denmark21
- France21
- Serbia19
- Mali18
- Brazil17
- Ghana14
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Israel9
- Hungary8
- Côte d'Ivoire7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA6
- Belgium5
- Czechia5
- England5
- Australia4
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Senegal4
- Spain4
- Poland3
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- Togo2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1800 of 1809 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1796 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
793
Jacob RasmussenRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgD011620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
793M. IbrahimiBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzF001620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
793T. KnoflachTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg +1G001630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
804
M. BambaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF611550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
804
Albian AjetiSturm GrazSturm GrazF311530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
804
Max BesuschkowAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtM231520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
804
A. MerkelAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM141520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
804A. VucenovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF101520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
804
C. BischoffRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgF131500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
804J. GattRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF131530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
804L. SchusterRapid WienRapid WienM101530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
804M. GantschnigGrazer AKGrazer AKD101530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
804
R. FossoSturm GrazSturm GrazM101540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
804
A. OkonkwoSturm GrazSturm GrazG001500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
804Antonio TikvićGrazer AKGrazer AKD001550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
804D. CosgunRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach +1M001530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
804D. MehmedovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenD011550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
804
David HeroldRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachD001510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
804
F. WiegeleGrazer AKGrazer AKG001500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
804
Gideon MensahSturm GrazSturm GrazD001540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
804J. LemmererTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF011500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
804L. HupfaufWacker InnsbruckWacker InnsbruckD001550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
804L. SchöflWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM011500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
804
Oliver ChristensenSturm GrazSturm GrazG001510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
804P. MüllerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM001520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
804
T. BorkeeietRapid WienRapid WienM001530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
804T. MaciejewskiAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtF001500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
804T. SchiestlGrazer AKGrazer AKM001501
829P. HosinerSturm GrazSturm GrazF301410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
829O. BabuscuAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM211420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
829
Andreas WeimannRapid WienRapid WienF101420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
829
Efthymis KoulourisLASKLASKF111410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
829J. VodhánělAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM111450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
829L. GabbichlerTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM111410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
829
M. BaltaxaAustria WienAustria WienD101440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
829Manuel KerheSV RiedSV RiedM101410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
829
Mathias OlesenGrazer AKGrazer AKM101420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
829
Miloš JojićWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM151410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
829P. ProsenikMattersburgMattersburg +1F101400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
829
T. TomicAdmira WackerAdmira WackerM121420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
829
C. SchulzSturm GrazSturm GrazD001442
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 2 |
829
Dennis DresselGrazer AKGrazer AKM001430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
829Dennis KayginRapid WienRapid WienM001420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
829Franz StolzGrazer AKGrazer AKG001420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
829
Gianluca GaudinoRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM011440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
829M. KröpflTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
829
Martin HintereggerAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtD021440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
829P. BenjaminAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau +1F001410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
829
P. ChatoAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM001430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources