
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
701
H. BalicWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM30196161806.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
701
Moritz WelsWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM2282631126.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
701J. HalwachsSturm GrazSturm GrazM–0029406.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.22 |
701Habib Anas CoulibalyTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD–0128306.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
701
Y. DibangoLASK· 24yLASKD24007106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
701A. SobczykSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF–007006.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
701T. Lund-JensenSV RiedSV RiedM–005106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
708A. BrücknerTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD–0111006.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
709P. PetlachAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD–1028206.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
710
J. HettwerAustria Wien· 23yAustria WienF232011006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
711R. VoisineAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–006106.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
712M. SchabauerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–008206.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
712CristianoAustria WienAustria WienF–006106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
712AnilsonAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–005106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
715Vasilije MarkovicAustria WienAustria WienM–0222406.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
715L. HasslerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–005006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
717
L. MalicsekSV Ried· 27ySV RiedD2700771426.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.38 |
718
D. StecTSV Hartberg· 32yTSV HartbergD3212421116.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 6.37 |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
718Sanel SaljicAustria WienAustria WienM–1335306.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
720A. MaglicaAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtF–006106.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
721P. VerhounigWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF–009106.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 |
721
R. Elongo-YomboRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachF25017006.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
723D. RadonjicSV RiedSV RiedD–1022106.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
723A. UrrutiaTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF–005006.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
725
J. QuarshieSturm Graz· 22ySturm GrazD22006106.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.31 |
725P. MarkovicGrazer AKGrazer AKD–006006.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
727
R. BehounekWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACD29431082026.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.29 |
729P. BenjaminAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF–0014106.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
730F. WustingerAustria WienAustria WienM–0122106.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.95 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources