
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
647A. GashiAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–2010106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
647Philipp MaybachAustria WienAustria WienM–0033306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
647N. AmadinTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF–005006.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
647Naël Mamadou Lamine KaneLASKLASKM–006006.54
655B. RosenbergerGrazer AKGrazer AKM–1226706.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.53 |
655C. RabitschWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–0027406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
655T. BergerAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–1042206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
655E. BajramiSt. PöltenSt. PöltenM–1129206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
655
Filip MilojevicRheindorf Altach· 21yRheindorf AltachD2110381006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 |
655L. AfrifaAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–0011206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
655
Oliver SteurerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedD312042406.53
655P. MüllerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–0015206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
655
F. DursunRapid Wien· 21yRapid WienM21008006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
655A. VucenovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF–1015206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
655
T. GaleRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienF24106006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
666Sankara KaramokoWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF–0023206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
666L. Ngwat-MahopRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–0225316.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.52 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
666
Jacob HödlSturm Graz· 19ySturm GrazM192343806.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
666A. AbdijanovicRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–1036206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
666M. HolzmannAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD–0113216.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 |
666E. E. AisowierenSV RiedSV RiedM–2018006.52
666J. SerranoSturm GrazSturm GrazM–008216.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 |
666
Donovan PinesGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD282036606.52
666
M. KuttinWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACG320029006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
675M. PerchtoldGrazer AKGrazer AKM–1021426.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6.51 |
675E. KelesSt. PöltenSt. PöltenM–2119206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
675M. IbrahimiBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzF–0016206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
675Lucas VenutoAustria WienAustria WienM–2124106.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
675T. TrummerGrazer AKGrazer AKM–1128206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.11 |
675D. NnodimAustria WienAustria WienM–109206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
675N. SissokoSV RiedSV RiedF–208206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
682
Maximilian SaxAustria Wien· 33yAustria WienM3358761936.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
682
Leon KlassenGrazer AK· 26yGrazer AKM261642906.50
682
Lee Kang-heeAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienM251029606.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
682
M. FreckletonLASK· 24yLASKD24006006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
686
K. BoatengAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienF265230306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
686Y. OtubanjoLASKLASKF–3232206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
686
G. DaviesSt. Pölten· 29ySt. PöltenM2923581006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
686M. SchablasAustria WienAustria WienD–1012206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
690B. MoltenisAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–0011306.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
690
Patson DakaRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgF28551282606.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 25 | 7 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 27 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
690M. GraggerGrazer AKGrazer AKD–2035306.48
690A. KayomboSturm GrazSturm GrazF–1120306.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
694M. SchantlBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzD–0126006.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
694T. SchiestlGrazer AKGrazer AKM–0015016.47
696Mark GroßeGrazer AKGrazer AKF–6333316.46
696
Nemanja ČelićWSG Tirol· 27yWSG TirolM2716461206.46
696
I. BuhariAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienD25007106.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
696Y. EisschillRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–007006.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources