
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
594N. PertlwieserAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–0010106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
594O. WahlingBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzM–1121006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
594
T. RotterTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD34831041806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
604
C. NossBlau-Weiß Linz· 25yBlau-Weiß LinzM254149706.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
604M. CheukouaGrazer AKGrazer AKF–5134406.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
604A. ZaizenGrazer AKGrazer AKF–1112306.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
604L. JastremskiAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF–0010106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
604L. PazourekTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–2031106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
604
S. KitanoRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM227833206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
610
F. GmeinerAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauD290363706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
610
Sandi OgrinecWSG Tirol· 28yWSG TirolM285659706.58
610
R. RiskiSt. Pölten· 35ySt. PöltenF355233506.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
610
I. AlhassanAustria Wien· 30yAustria WienM301020406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 |
610
Christian SchoissengeyrAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD3240501106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
610R. HoferTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD–0013416.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.52 |
610
Keanan BennettsAustria Klagenfurt· 27yAustria KlagenfurtM270011206.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
610L. DoumbouyaSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF–0110106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
610
S. HrsticRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachF234235006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
610Sanoussy BaLASKLASKD–0011006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
610K. AleksaAustria WienAustria WienM–0113006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
610
F. SchubertTSV Hartberg· 32yTSV HartbergF320218206.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
610T. SzántóRapid WienRapid WienM–006006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
624
M. RaguzRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachF2811590506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
624O. StrunzRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–4045606.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
624P. WydraAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtM–2023206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
624
M. MaierAdmira Wacker· 30yAdmira WackerM3012802206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
624D. MehmedovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenD–0115506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 |
624L. BalboSturm GrazSturm GrazD–018106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
624M. BrandnerBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzM–007206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
624R. GschosserWSG TirolWSG TirolM–016206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
632
J. DrewTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergF235237006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
632M. HaidaraRapid WienRapid WienF–1011006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
632
Jonathan SchmidAustria Lustenau· 36yAustria LustenauM36009006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
632
D. KubattaWSG Tirol· 23yWSG TirolD232132816.56
632
Valmir MatoshiSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazM23016006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
632Joao LuizBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzM–0013106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
639
S. BonnahAustria Klagenfurt· 23yAustria KlagenfurtD234064606.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
639M. FillaferTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–4156606.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
639
Issiaka OuedraogoSt. Pölten· 38ySt. PöltenF389155816.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
639
N. BischofRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienF2360721016.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
639
T. RheinAustria Lustenau· 23yAustria LustenauM230445406.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
639
Lee Tae-seokAustria Wien· 24yAustria WienM243539606.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
639M. ScharfetterWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–008006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
647
Leo MätzlerAustria Lustenau· 24yAustria LustenauD240018306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
647
A. GorgonRheindorf Altach· 38yRheindorf AltachM381129216.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
647
M. PavelićWolfsberger AC· 33yWolfsberger ACD331236316.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources