
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
547M. ScharfetterWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–008006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
547M. CheukouaGrazer AKGrazer AKF–5134406.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
553
Leo MätzlerAustria Lustenau· 24yAustria LustenauD240018306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
553
Filip MilojevicRheindorf Altach· 21yRheindorf AltachD2110381006.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 |
553
M. PavelićWolfsberger AC· 33yWolfsberger ACD331236316.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
553A. GashiAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–2010106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
553
J. DrewTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergF235237006.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
553
T. GaleRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienF24106006.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
560C. RabitschWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–0027406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
560T. BergerAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–1042206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
560E. BajramiSt. PöltenSt. PöltenM–1129206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
560L. AfrifaAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–0011206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
560
Oliver SteurerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedD312042406.53
560P. MüllerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–0015206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
560A. VucenovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenF–1015206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
567M. FillaferTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–4156606.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
567L. Ngwat-MahopRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–0225316.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.52 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
567
A. RanacherWSG Tirol· 27yWSG TirolM274280506.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
567
M. RaguzRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachF2811590506.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
567A. AbdijanovicRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–1036206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
567M. IbrahimiBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzF–0016206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
567M. HolzmannAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD–0113216.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 |
567
L. HinterseerWSG Tirol· 35yWSG TirolF356061516.52
567E. E. AisowierenSV RiedSV RiedM–2018006.52
567J. SerranoSturm GrazSturm GrazM–008216.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 |
567
Donovan PinesGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD282036606.52
567
M. KuttinWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACG320029006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
579E. KelesSt. PöltenSt. PöltenM–2119206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
579Lucas VenutoAustria WienAustria WienM–2124106.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
579D. NnodimAustria WienAustria WienM–109206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
579N. SissokoSV RiedSV RiedF–208206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
583
Maximilian SaxAustria Wien· 33yAustria WienM3358761936.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
583
Leon KlassenGrazer AK· 26yGrazer AKM261642906.50
583
Lee Kang-heeAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienM251029606.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
583
M. FreckletonLASK· 24yLASKD24006006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
583
Thorsten SchrieblWolfsberger AC· 27yWolfsberger ACM2702491326.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
588
J. RobatschAustria Klagenfurt· 21yAustria KlagenfurtD211041606.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
588
K. BoatengAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienF265230306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
588Y. OtubanjoLASKLASKF–3232206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
588
G. DaviesSt. Pölten· 29ySt. PöltenM2923581006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
588M. SchablasAustria WienAustria WienD–1012206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
593B. MoltenisAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–0011306.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
593
Jacob HödlSturm Graz· 19ySturm GrazM192343806.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
593
Patson DakaRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgF28551282606.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 25 | 7 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 27 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
593M. GraggerGrazer AKGrazer AKD–2035306.48
593A. KayomboSturm GrazSturm GrazF–1120306.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
598M. SchantlBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzD–0126006.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
599
Moritz WelsWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM2282631126.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources