
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
441
L. MorgallaRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgD221124006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
441F. DmitrovicSt. PöltenSt. PöltenG–006006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
455
Lenny PintorLASK· 26yLASKF260232206.67
455Danilo MitrovićBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzD–1134406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
455
M. JohnstonSturm Graz· 22ySturm GrazD222647506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
455R. VucicAustria WienAustria WienF–5259316.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
455A. RiemannLASKLASKM–0117306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
455
P. FarkasTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD34110771216.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
455
P. ChatoAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauM290014306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
455
Christian LichtenbergerGrazer AK· 30yGrazer AKM307971806.67
455
Y. VertessenRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgF2516752506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
455
Mohammed FuseiniSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazF243018006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
455
E. AgyemanWolfsberger AC· 22yWolfsberger ACM222554106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
455S. SotoAustria KlagenfurtAustria KlagenfurtF–1018006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
467
Ruben ProvidenceTSV Hartberg· 25yTSV HartbergF258450906.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 6 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
467
L. KronbergerRheindorf Altach· 24yRheindorf AltachM2445992226.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
A. SchmidtBlau-Weiß Linz· 28yBlau-Weiß LinzF281981191406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 13 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
467
B. JovicicLASK· 33yLASKM3322862816.66
467
Rajko RepAustria Klagenfurt· 36yAustria KlagenfurtM3623181172406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 8 | 7 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 8 | 6 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 6 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
467
B. TekpeteyRheindorf Altach· 29yRheindorf AltachM291010006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
467
K. JørgensenLASK· 27yLASKM277439306.66
467
U. TohumcuRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM22005106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
475
Mario LeitgebWolfsberger AC· 38yWolfsberger ACM381141713426.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
475
P. GrabherAustria Lustenau· 33yAustria LustenauM3320651426.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
475
Bernhard ZimmermannWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF24152651216.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
475
M. MaakAustria Lustenau· 34yAustria LustenauD34311001516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
475Stefan FeiertagBlau-Weiß LinzBlau-Weiß LinzF–1227106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
475F. SittsamTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–1031906.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
475R. HoferTSV HartbergTSV HartbergD–0013416.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | – |
482
T. KochGrazer AK· 25yGrazer AKM2524862116.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 |
482
S. WlodarczykSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF236130106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
482
Jan JurčecRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachD252358206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
482
LuanAdmira Wacker· 30yAdmira WackerD3063871926.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
482
M. MeilingerRheindorf Altach· 35yRheindorf AltachM354977506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
482O. MamageishviliWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–007206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
488
Michael SollbauerGrazer AK· 36yGrazer AKD36211402326.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
488
Thomas SabitzerWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolF261591331406.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 9 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
488
René GartlerSt. Pölten· 41ySt. PöltenF41141741116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 9 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
488
Seedy JattaSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF2313475916.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
488David De PaulaAustria WienAustria WienM–0122106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
488
Ismael Tajouri-ShradiAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienM320217206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
488Amady CamaraSturm GrazSturm GrazF–1036006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
488
Baïla DialloAustria Lustenau· 25yAustria LustenauD250113416.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6.63 |
488
W. VorsagerAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienM2965892306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.75 |
488B. TeixeiraSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6840606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
488P. PoschAdmira WackerAdmira WackerD–0013006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
488
N. Iyobosa EdokpolorRheindorf Altach· 30yRheindorf AltachD3002751736.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
488L. PazourekTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–2031106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources