
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria199
- Germany45
- France16
- Mali15
- Croatia14
- Denmark14
- Serbia10
- Ghana9
- Brazil8
- Switzerland8
- Slovenia7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Hungary5
- Netherlands5
- Nigeria5
- Australia4
- Belgium4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina4
- Czechia4
- England4
- Israel4
- Japan4
- Kosovo4
- Norway4
- Poland4
- USA4
- Scotland3
- Sweden3
- Togo3
- Cameroon2
- Guinea2
- Korea Republic2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Senegal2
- South Africa2
- Türkiye2
- Albania1
- Argentina1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Greece1
- Italy1
- Libya1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Portugal1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Slovakia1
- Spain1
- Ukraine1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 648 of 657 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
T. GoigingerWSG Tirol· 33yWSG TirolF335966706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
101
A. AndradeLASK· 28yLASKD285680517.28
101
T. AdamsenRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM315511007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
101
Y. DemirRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienM235518107.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
101
Y. MassomboRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM265539317.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
101
S. SkrboWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM255435606.70
101C. M'BuyiRapid WienRapid WienF–5317306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
101
J. DrewTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergF235237006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
101
K. BoatengAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienF265230306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
101
M. OuédraogoRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachM2352631426.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
101
David AtangaWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACF295133206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
101
Lukas GugganigRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachD3151671207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
101
Roko ŠimićRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF235128206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
101B. BeganovicSturm GrazSturm GrazF–5021216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
101
Jamie LawrenceWSG Tirol· 23yWSG TirolD2350591107.34
101
Y. DiabyAustria Lustenau· 26yAustria LustenauM265028206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
117
M. KjærgaardRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2341245307.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
117
T. KainzTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM344111041716.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
117
Dominik FrieserGrazer AK· 33yGrazer AKF334687516.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
117
K. DanekLASK· 23yLASKM234648506.91
117
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD3045832017.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
117
Adis JašićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM234455907.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
117
Ervin OmićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM234450806.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
117
Q. ButlerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolF254441606.81
117
Nicolas BinderAustria Klagenfurt· 24yAustria KlagenfurtF244338106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
117
FernandoRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgF274211207.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
117
Kristijan DobrasBlau-Weiß Linz· 34yBlau-Weiß LinzM344247516.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
117Peter KiedlSV RiedSV RiedF–4221406.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
117R. VucicAustria WienAustria WienF–4241216.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
117
S. HrsticRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachF234235006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
117
Stefan SchwabSV Ried· 36ySV RiedM364211306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
117
A. SchmidtBlau-Weiß Linz· 28yBlau-Weiß LinzF284148506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
117A. SchwarzWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACM–4132206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
117
C. NossBlau-Weiß Linz· 25yBlau-Weiß LinzM254149706.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
117M. FillaferTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–4156606.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
117
Malick YalcouyéSturm Graz· 20ySturm GrazM204126407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
117
N. CapaldoRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM284133707.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
117
Nico MaierBlau-Weiß Linz· 26yBlau-Weiß LinzF26412020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
117
T. ChukwuaniSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazM2341431216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
117
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD2941641027.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
117
Fisnik AsllaniAustria Wien· 24yAustria WienF244019206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
117
G. VrioniWolfsberger AC· 28yWolfsberger ACF28408006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
117
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD314049827.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
117
Isaac Kiese ThelinSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF34405107.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.69 |
145
F. KrätzigRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgD23311451017.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 6 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
145
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM25311892627.17
145
AndersonGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKM283974826.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
145
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD243733407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
145
Bror BlumeWSG Tirol· 34yWSG TirolM343735306.93
145
J. GazibegovicSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD2637551107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources