Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria260
- Germany62
- France22
- Croatia17
- Denmark17
- Mali17
- Serbia15
- Switzerland12
- Ghana11
- Slovenia11
- Brazil10
- Israel9
- Netherlands9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary7
- Sweden7
- Czechia6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- England5
- Greece5
- Japan5
- Nigeria5
- USA5
- Australia4
- Belgium4
- Kosovo4
- Norway4
- Poland4
- Cameroon3
- Korea Republic3
- Scotland3
- Senegal3
- Togo3
- Georgia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- South Africa2
- Türkiye2
- Albania1
- Argentina1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Libya1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Portugal1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Slovakia1
- Spain1
- Ukraine1
- Uruguay1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1038 of 1047 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
133
Lukas GugganigRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachD3161881707.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
133
M. BambaWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF246115507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
133
Nikolaus WurmbrandRapid Wien· 20yRapid WienF206157606.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
133
S. WlodarczykSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF236130106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
133
C. KelesAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienM25603820–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
133
L. HinterseerWSG Tirol· 35yWSG TirolF356061516.74
133
N. BischofRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienF2360721016.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
158
T. KainzTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM345141672516.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
158
Bror BlumeWSG Tirol· 34yWSG TirolM3451391806.93
158
Dominik FrieserGrazer AK· 33yGrazer AKM33511114916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
158
J. GazibegovicSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD265101112507.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
158
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD30571302817.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
158
Mamadou SangareRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM2457761827.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
Nicolas BinderAustria Klagenfurt· 24yAustria KlagenfurtF245754106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
158
A. AndradeLASK· 28yLASKD285682517.28
158
Alex Timossi AnderssonAustria Klagenfurt· 25yAustria KlagenfurtF25562950–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
158
N. KuhnRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienM265636207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
158
Nicolas WimmerWolfsberger AC· 31yWolfsberger ACD31561432147.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.05 |
158
Sandi OgrinecWSG Tirol· 28yWSG TirolM285659706.58
158
T. AdamsenRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM315511007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
158
Y. MassomboRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM265539317.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
158C. M'BuyiRapid WienRapid WienF–5317306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
158D. VizingerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF–533430–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
158
L. FadingerRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM2653861507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
158
M. WoberRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD28533790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
158O. AydınTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–532620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
H. BalicWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolF305260206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
158
J. DrewTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergF235237006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
158
K. BoatengAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienF265230306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
158
M. OuédraogoRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachM2352631426.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
158R. VucicAustria WienAustria WienF–5259316.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
158
Roko ŠimićRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF235238406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
158A. TibidiLASKLASKM–5120506.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
158
David AtangaWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACF295133206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
158
Julius ErtlthalerWSG Tirol· 29yWSG TirolM2951501206.67
158
N. OhioAustria Wien· 23yAustria WienF23513010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
Jamie LawrenceWSG Tirol· 23yWSG TirolD2350591107.34
188
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM254151443637.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
188
J. AuerRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD264131091807.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
188
Peter MichorlGrazer AK· 31yGrazer AKM31411791936.72
188
M. SatinWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM3048931006.92
188
K. DanekLASK· 23yLASKM234648506.91
188
Filip StojkovićLASK· 33yLASKD3345912526.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
188
K. SchulzWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD3745731016.88
188
R. LjubicicLASK· 27yLASKM274536627.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7.02 |
188
Žan RogeljWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolM26456260–
188
Brenden AaronsonRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26442610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
188
Ervin OmićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM2344771306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
188
I. LjubicLASK· 30yLASKM3044721006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources