
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria260
- Germany62
- France22
- Croatia17
- Denmark17
- Mali17
- Serbia15
- Switzerland12
- Ghana11
- Slovenia11
- Brazil10
- Israel9
- Netherlands9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary7
- Sweden7
- Czechia6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- England5
- Greece5
- Japan5
- Nigeria5
- USA5
- Australia4
- Belgium4
- Kosovo4
- Norway4
- Poland4
- Cameroon3
- Korea Republic3
- Scotland3
- Senegal3
- Togo3
- Georgia2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- South Africa2
- Türkiye2
- Albania1
- Argentina1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Libya1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Portugal1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Slovakia1
- Spain1
- Ukraine1
- Uruguay1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1038 of 1047 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1031 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
95
F. DruijfRapid Wien· 28yRapid WienF28863330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
95
Michael LiendlWolfsberger AC· 41yWolfsberger ACM41863130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 6 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
95
T. PricaWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolF24864660–
95
Ruben ProvidenceTSV Hartberg· 25yTSV HartbergF258450906.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 6 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
95
A. HofleitnerGrazer AK· 26yGrazer AKF2683381007.02
95
I. JanssonRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM248333307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
95
Kerim AlajbegovićRed Bull Salzburg· 19yRed Bull SalzburgM19832740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
95L. GrgicSturm GrazSturm GrazF–8336416.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
95
L. MikicAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauF298364626.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
95
Moritz WelsWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM2282631126.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
95
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221747.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
95
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD2480991426.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
114
Christian LichtenbergerGrazer AK· 30yGrazer AKM307971806.83
114
S. KitanoRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM227833206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
114
Eliel PeretzWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACM29762841–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
114
Saša KalajdžićLASK· 29yLASKF297627307.02
114
Simon PiesingerWolfsberger AC· 34yWolfsberger ACD34761121326.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 |
114
F. JaritzAustria Klagenfurt· 29yAustria KlagenfurtM297590806.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
114
F. RiederWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolF3075761216.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
114
Y. DemirRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienM237530207.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
114
Bendegúz BollaRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD2674701307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
114
K. JørgensenLASK· 27yLASKM277439306.66
114
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM31741043226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 |
114
M. DiarraWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolF2273491106.81
114
Rasmus KristensenRed Bull Salzburg· 29yRed Bull SalzburgD29732910–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
114
Taxiarchis FountasRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienF31731730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
114
David AffengruberSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD2572851417.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
114
Jacob ItalianoGrazer AK· 25yGrazer AKM257257706.78
114
C. MonscheinSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF34714530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
114
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3471832126.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 |
114
N. CvetkovicRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienD3070671117.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.46 |
133
S. NutzSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF346155231–
133
Christopher WernitznigSV Ried· 36ySV RiedM366121201306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
133
S. SkrboWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM25612651006.70
133
A. BarryRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26611672206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
133
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD24611921607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
133
S. PirklBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzM29611891216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
133
A. GattermayerTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246878606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
133B. TeixeiraSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6840606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
133S. SurdanovicAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–6568816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
133
M. K. YeoRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM226445806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
133
A. RadulovicTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246330106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
133A. SchmidAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF–6346106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
133
A. SchmidtBlau-Weiß Linz· 28yBlau-Weiß LinzF286370706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
133
D. ToševskiAustria Klagenfurt· 25yAustria KlagenfurtF256323406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
133F. MayuluSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6330206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
133Mark GroßeGrazer AKGrazer AKF–6333316.46
133B. BeganovicSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6133216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
133
D. WeixelbraunAustria Lustenau· 22yAustria LustenauM226120106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources