Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria316
- Germany66
- France22
- Denmark20
- Serbia20
- Croatia19
- Mali18
- Ghana13
- Slovenia13
- Brazil12
- Switzerland12
- Israel11
- Netherlands10
- Bosnia and Herzegovina9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary8
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Sweden7
- USA7
- Czechia6
- Greece6
- Australia5
- England5
- Norway5
- Türkiye5
- Belgium4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Cameroon3
- Georgia3
- Scotland3
- Spain3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Portugal2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Korea DPR1
- Libya1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1430 of 1439 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1423 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
183
M. GollnerTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD356381110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
183Mark GroßeGrazer AKGrazer AKF–6333316.46
183
T. RotterTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD3463871706.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
183
André RamalhoRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgD346254121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
183
Felix LuckenederLASK· 32yLASKD32621271427.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
183
P. WiesingerAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32621213317.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
183B. BeganovicSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6133216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
183
D. WeixelbraunAustria Lustenau· 22yAustria LustenauM226120106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
183
Jan ZwischenbruggerRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36611082116.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
183
Julius ErtlthalerWSG Tirol· 29yWSG TirolM2961811606.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
183
Lukas GugganigRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachD3161881707.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
183
M. BambaWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF246115507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
183
Nikolaus WurmbrandRapid Wien· 20yRapid WienF206157606.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
183
S. WlodarczykSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF236130106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
183
C. KelesAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienM25603820–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
183
L. HinterseerWSG Tirol· 35yWSG TirolF356061516.74
183
N. BischofRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienF2360721016.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
218
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM255171754137.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
218
Bror BlumeWSG Tirol· 34yWSG TirolM3451391806.93
218
Zlatko JunuzovićRed Bull Salzburg· 39yRed Bull SalzburgM395126051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
David SchneggSturm Graz· 28ySturm GrazD28511891916.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.82 |
218
A. AndradeLASK· 28yLASKD28591241117.28
218
Mamadou SangareRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM2457761827.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Nicolas BinderAustria Klagenfurt· 24yAustria KlagenfurtF245754106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
218
Thomas MurgRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM31572430–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Albert VallciSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD3156551417.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.10 |
218
Alex Timossi AnderssonAustria Klagenfurt· 25yAustria KlagenfurtF25563150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
218
M. NovakWolfsberger AC· 35yWolfsberger ACD355698110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
218M. RitzmaierRapid WienRapid WienM–564260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
N. KuhnRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienM265636207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
218
Nicolas WimmerWolfsberger AC· 31yWolfsberger ACD31561432147.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.05 |
218
Sandi OgrinecWSG Tirol· 28yWSG TirolM285659706.58
218Stefan RakowitzTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–552610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
T. AdamsenRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM315511007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
218
Takumi MinaminoRed Bull Salzburg· 31yRed Bull SalzburgM31551410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Y. MassomboRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM265539317.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
218
M. WoberRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD285481130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
218
Mario LeitgebWolfsberger AC· 38yWolfsberger ACM38541232416.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
218
Seth PaintsilTSV Hartberg· 30yTSV HartbergF30546430–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
218C. M'BuyiRapid WienRapid WienF–5317306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
218
Georg TeiglAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD355365110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
218
Koya KitagawaRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienF30535020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
L. FadingerRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM2653861507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
218O. AydınTSV HartbergTSV HartbergM–532620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
B. NimagaRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM315270303–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
E. AiwuSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD25521263116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
218
J. DrewTSV Hartberg· 23yTSV HartbergF235237006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
218
K. BoatengAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienF265230306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
218Kwang Ryong PakSt. Pölten· 34ySt. PöltenF34521300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
M. OuédraogoRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachM2352631426.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources