
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria316
- Germany66
- France22
- Denmark20
- Serbia20
- Croatia19
- Mali18
- Ghana13
- Slovenia13
- Brazil12
- Switzerland12
- Israel11
- Netherlands10
- Bosnia and Herzegovina9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary8
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Sweden7
- USA7
- Czechia6
- Greece6
- Australia5
- England5
- Norway5
- Türkiye5
- Belgium4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Cameroon3
- Georgia3
- Scotland3
- Spain3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Portugal2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Korea DPR1
- Libya1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1430 of 1439 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1423 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
136
A. HofleitnerGrazer AK· 26yGrazer AKF2683381007.02
136
I. JanssonRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM248333307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
136
Julian WießmeierSV Ried· 34ySV RiedM34837860–
136
K. DespodovSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazF29831940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 8 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
136
Kerim AlajbegovićRed Bull Salzburg· 19yRed Bull SalzburgM19832740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
136L. GrgicSturm GrazSturm GrazF–8336416.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
L. MikicAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauF298364626.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
136
Samuel TettehSt. Pölten· 30ySt. PöltenF30834830–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3482852126.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 |
136
Moritz WelsWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM2282631126.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
136
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221747.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
136
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD24801001426.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
164
J. HollandAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM377111192416.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 |
164
Christian LichtenbergerGrazer AK· 30yGrazer AKM307971806.83
164
M. UllmannWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD30781071106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
164
S. KitanoRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM227833206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
164
Žan RogeljWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolM267890111–
164
Gernot TraunerLASK· 34yLASKD347657141–
164
Saša KalajdžićLASK· 29yLASKF297627307.02
164
Simon PiesingerWolfsberger AC· 34yWolfsberger ACD34761121326.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 |
164
F. JaritzAustria Klagenfurt· 29yAustria KlagenfurtM297590806.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
164
Bendegúz BollaRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD2674701307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
164
David AtangaWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACF297448506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
164
K. JørgensenLASK· 27yLASKM277439306.66
164
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM31741043226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 |
164
J. DossouTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM34733130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
164
M. DiarraWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolF2273491106.81
164
Cheikhou DiengWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACF32725220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
164
David AffengruberSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD2572901417.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
164
Jacob ItalianoGrazer AK· 25yGrazer AKM257257706.78
164
N. CvetkovicRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienD3070671117.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.46 |
183
Andreas KuenSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazM316148871–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
183
S. SkrboWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM25612651006.70
183
A. BarryRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26611672206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
183
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD24611921607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
183
J. GazibegovicSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD266111362607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
183
S. PirklBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzM29611891216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
183L. GrgicRapid WienRapid WienM–691102306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
183
A. GattermayerTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246879606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
183B. TeixeiraSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6840606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
183
Sidney SamRheindorf Altach· 38yRheindorf AltachM38662240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 6 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
183S. SurdanovicAustria LustenauAustria LustenauM–6568816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
183
M. K. YeoRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM226445806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
183
R. RennerWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACM32641583336.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
183
A. RadulovicTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246330106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
183A. SchmidAustria LustenauAustria LustenauF–6346106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
183
D. ToševskiAustria Klagenfurt· 25yAustria KlagenfurtF256323406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
183
Dominik ReiterBlau-Weiß Linz· 28yBlau-Weiß LinzM2863961516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
183F. MayuluSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6330206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources