
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria316
- Germany66
- France22
- Denmark20
- Serbia20
- Croatia19
- Mali18
- Ghana13
- Slovenia13
- Brazil12
- Switzerland12
- Israel11
- Netherlands10
- Bosnia and Herzegovina9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Hungary8
- Japan7
- Nigeria7
- Sweden7
- USA7
- Czechia6
- Greece6
- Australia5
- England5
- Norway5
- Türkiye5
- Belgium4
- Korea Republic4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Cameroon3
- Georgia3
- Scotland3
- Spain3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Portugal2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Finland1
- Gambia1
- Jamaica1
- Korea DPR1
- Libya1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1430 of 1439 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1423 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
98
Eliel PeretzWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACM291194381–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
98D. VizingerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF–1186780–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
98
E. SchreinerRheindorf Altach· 37yRheindorf AltachD3711587141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
98
M. RaguzRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachF2811576506.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
98
R. HarakatéGrazer AK· 24yGrazer AKF241142970–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 11 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
106
Alexander PrassSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazM251014901107.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.19 |
106
F. RiederWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM3010141362116.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
106
A. JukicAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienM2610998606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
106
Rasmus KristensenRed Bull Salzburg· 29yRed Bull SalzburgD291067230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
T. AnselmWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolF2610673206.60
106
B. BobzienAustria Klagenfurt· 23yAustria KlagenfurtF23105581006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
106
E. BaidooRed Bull Salzburg· 20yRed Bull SalzburgF2010552006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
106
FernandoRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgF2710520207.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
106
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD311051312137.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
106
P. DahlRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienM2310531506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
106
E. KojzekWolfsberger AC· 20yWolfsberger ACF2010443306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
106Gustavo SantosRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–10435316.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
106
Kelvin AraseRapid Wien· 27yRapid WienF271047240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
M. HuskovicBlau-Weiß Linz· 23yBlau-Weiß LinzF23104801406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
106
A. NiangboSturm Graz· 27ySturm GrazF271034510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
106B. BalajSturm GrazSturm GrazF–1035792–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
106
Dion BeljoRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienF2410230906.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 |
123
T. KainzTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM349192273516.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
123
R. LjubicicLASK· 27yLASKM27912971447.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7.02 |
123
Brenden AaronsonRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26994610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD30971723727.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
123
Alessandro SchöpfLASK· 32yLASKM329540506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
123
Masaya OkugawaRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgM30953000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
123
Enock MwepuRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM28935490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
123
Rasmus HøjlundSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF23931850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
123
T. GemicibaşiAustria Klagenfurt· 30yAustria KlagenfurtM3093421636.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
123
Y. DiabyAustria Lustenau· 26yAustria LustenauM269353206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
123
E. EmeghaSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF23912770–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
123
O. DiakitéSturm Graz· 22ySturm GrazF22905107.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.64 |
123
O. DiawaraRheindorf Altach· 27yRheindorf AltachF279056916.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
136
S. NutzSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF348228261–
136
M. KjærgaardRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2381989607.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
136
AndersonGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD288171402436.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
136
K. SchulzWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD378121161616.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
136
Christopher CvetkoGrazer AK· 29yGrazer AKM298111453216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
136
Adis JašićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM238101081207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
136
D. HugiSt. Pölten· 31ySt. PöltenF31883310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
S. MustaphaRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachF2587621006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 6 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
C. GebauerRheindorf Altach· 32yRheindorf AltachM328678606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
136
F. DruijfRapid Wien· 28yRapid WienF28863330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
Patrick WimmerAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienM25865350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
136
Stefan HierländerSturm Graz· 35ySturm GrazM35861552116.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
T. PricaWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolF24864660–
136
D. NussbaumerRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM26844880–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Ruben ProvidenceTSV Hartberg· 25yTSV HartbergF258450906.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 6 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources