
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Isaac Kiese ThelinSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF34405107.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.69 |
2
André RamalhoRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgD3495881827.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
3
O. DiakitéSturm Graz· 22ySturm GrazF22905107.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.64 |
4
Marco GrüllRapid Wien· 28yRapid WienM2839221231807.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 11 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 9 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 13 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.56 |
4
Raphael HolzhauserAustria Wien· 33yAustria WienM3310528907.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 10 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 7.56 |
6
Y. DemirRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienF2313661207.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
7
Luka SučićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgM24121482507.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.49 |
8
Christoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien· 34yRapid WienM343623145607.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 12 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
Oumar SoletRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgD263378607.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
9
K. BomaRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgD23119107.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 |
11
Peter ŽuljSturm Graz· 33ySturm GrazM331313501207.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 8 | 11 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
12Valentin ZabranskyRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgD–008007.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.38 |
13
Bendegúz BollaRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD2674701307.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
14
Strahinja PavlovićRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgD2544502127.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.35 |
14
Robert ŽuljLASK· 34yLASKM342916751327.35
16
Andrew IrvingAustria Klagenfurt· 26yAustria KlagenfurtM261410591007.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 |
16
A. HaidaraRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM285842607.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
18
Oscar GloukhRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM22191770307.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 11 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 10 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Stefan SchwabSV Ried· 36ySV RiedM3628171031907.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 8 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
20
A. AndradeLASK· 28yLASKD28591241117.30
20
S. AdeniranLASK· 28yLASKF28168541017.30
22
Thomas MurgRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM312220881127.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 6 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 7.29 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
22
Gernot TraunerLASK· 34yLASKD341271163017.29
24
Leopold QuerfeldRapid Wien· 22yRapid WienD224056617.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.28 |
24
N. CvetkovicRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienD3070671117.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.46 |
24
Haris TabakovićRed Bull Salzburg· 32yRed Bull SalzburgF3226340617.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 18 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.36 |
27
Valon BerishaLASK· 33yLASKM3371170607.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
28
Mu'nas DabburRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgF3442960607.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 20 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
FernandoRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgF2710520207.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
30
A. RadulovicTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246330107.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
31
B. MazurekRed Bull Salzburg· 19yRed Bull SalzburgM191510007.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
32
M. SeidlRapid Wien· 25yRapid WienM251416105817.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
32
O. KiteishviliSturm Graz· 30ySturm GrazM3060292092907.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 12 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 15 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 |
34
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM256181824437.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
34
M. KadiriAustria Wien· 30yAustria WienD300022317.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 7.22 |
34
P. WiesingerAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32941694517.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
37
D. FitzWolfsberger AC· 27yWolfsberger ACM2744411724117.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 4 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 8 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 10 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 12 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 |
37
N. KuhnRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienM265636207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
37Matheus LinsAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–1010307.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.21 |
40
Andreas LienhartTSV Hartberg· 40yTSV HartbergD4041288907.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
R. YaboRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgM3431132207.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
Paulo MirandaRed Bull Salzburg· 38yRed Bull SalzburgD380010307.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
43
Andreas UlmerRed Bull Salzburg· 41yRed Bull SalzburgD416291741417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
43
JanoMattersburg· 39yMattersburgM393494707.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
43
Alexander PrassSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazM251014901107.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.19 |
43Luca WeinhandlSturm GrazSturm GrazM–2118307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
47
L. FadingerRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM2653881507.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
47
Markus WostryLASK· 34yLASKD346143507.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
47
M. KjærgaardRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2381989607.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
47
César OrtizMattersburg· 37yMattersburgD371542807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources