Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
R. LjubicicLASK· 27yLASKM2711171261656.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7.02 |
2
Peter MichorlGrazer AK· 31yGrazer AKM3124472055037.16
2
Lukas JägerRheindorf Altach· 32yRheindorf AltachM32421874836.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
2
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM256181824437.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
2
R. RennerWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACM3211102104136.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 5 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
2
B. NimagaRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM315270303–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
2
Maximilian SaxAustria Wien· 33yAustria WienM3358761936.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
2
M. LacknerSV Ried· 35ySV RiedM35431461636.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
2
T. GemicibaşiAustria Klagenfurt· 30yAustria KlagenfurtM3093421636.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
10
J. HeilSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazM2912132145526.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
10
R. KerschbaumRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienM322071635426.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 6 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 9 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
10
J. Gorenc StankovičSturm Graz· 30ySturm GrazM301791844226.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 |
10
Stefan HierländerSturm Graz· 35ySturm GrazM3514122153926.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
J. HollandAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM3710171703826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 3 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 |
10
Mario LeitgebWolfsberger AC· 38yWolfsberger ACM381141713426.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
10
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM31741043226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 |
10
Vesel DemakuRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM26381613026.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
10
S. HorvathLASK· 30yLASKM3020291962527.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 2 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
10
A. GrünwaldAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM372151092426.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 8 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
10
Y. DiarraTSV Hartberg· 28yTSV HartbergM2836882326.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
10
L. KronbergerRheindorf Altach· 24yRheindorf AltachM2445992226.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
Mamadou SangareRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM2457761827.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
D. CancolaTSV Hartberg· 30yTSV HartbergM303241162–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 2 | – |
10
M. OuédraogoRheindorf Altach· 23yRheindorf AltachM2352631426.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 2 | – |
10
P. GrabherAustria Lustenau· 33yAustria LustenauM3320651426.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
10
Robert ŽuljLASK· 34yLASKM342916751327.47
10
Thorsten SchrieblWolfsberger AC· 27yWolfsberger ACM2702491326.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
10
Cem ÜstündagWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM2521531226.62
10
O. DiakiteTSV Hartberg· 26yTSV HartbergM2620551226.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 6.83 |
10
Moritz WelsWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM2282631126.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
10
Thomas MurgRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM312220881127.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 6 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 7.29 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
10S. Oum GouetRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–5099726.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
10
Antoine BernèdeRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgM27135162–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
10M. PerchtoldGrazer AKGrazer AKM–1021426.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6.51 |
35
D. FitzWolfsberger AC· 27yWolfsberger ACM2744411724117.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 4 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 8 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 10 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 12 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 7.81 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 |
35
Reinhold RanftlAustria Wien· 34yAustria WienM3422192624116.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 1 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 4 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
35
T. KainzTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM3410232503916.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
35
Christopher CvetkoGrazer AK· 29yGrazer AKM298111453216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
35
B. JovicicLASK· 33yLASKM3322862816.77
35
I. LjubicLASK· 30yLASKM301391662816.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
35
Ante BajićSV Ried· 31ySV RiedM3123141182716.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 9 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 5 | 4 | 28 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
35
Martin RasnerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedM3112982716.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
35
V. MüllerAustria Wien· 27yAustria WienM2720121812516.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 10 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
35
Donis AvdijajWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACM3031171222117.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 5 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
35
F. RiederWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM3010151402116.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
35
J. JeggoAustria Wien· 34yAustria WienM3422772116.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
35
T. KochGrazer AK· 25yGrazer AKM2524862116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 |
35
N. CapaldoRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM28127831917.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
35
L. Gourna-DouathRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2303641816.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
Dominik HofbauerSt. Pölten· 36ySt. PöltenM3623551716.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources