
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
T. GoigingerWSG Tirol· 33yWSG TirolF3341412322216.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 6 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 4 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
2
A. GruberAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienF3152301983106.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 6 | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 12 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 9 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 11 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
2
Manprit SarkariaAustria Wien· 30yAustria WienF304030160906.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 13 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 9 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
J. JantscherSturm Graz· 37ySturm GrazF3731291211106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 14 | 15 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
5
Thorsten RöcherWolfsberger AC· 35yWolfsberger ACF3525251391416.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 9 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
6
M. BerishaRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgF28351887906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 8 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
6
D. ZukićWolfsberger AC· 25yWolfsberger ACF25161861907.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 8 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 10 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
8
Karim AdeyemiRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgF2427156860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 19 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
8
Noah OkaforRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgF2625157160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
8
Saša KalajdžićLASK· 29yLASKF29181560816.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 8 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
11
Sekou KoitaRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgF264214901307.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
11
Hwang Hee-chanRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgF30161447506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 12 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
13
D. TadićTSV Hartberg· 36yTSV HartbergF36491314760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 19 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 10 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
M. MaloneSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazF262213901006.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 9 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
15
Patson DakaRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgF28551282606.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 25 | 7 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 27 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
15
C. MonscheinSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF3444121661906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 7 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 17 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
15
E. KaraRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienF3042121131606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 15 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
15
Johannes EggesteinAustria Wien· 28yAustria WienF28241267406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | LASK | 12 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 9 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
15
Fredrik GulbrandsenRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgF34181253706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
15
Takumi MinaminoRed Bull Salzburg· 31yRed Bull SalzburgF31181269406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
T. BalloWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF242811991717.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
Kevin FriesenbichlerSturm Graz· 32ySturm GrazF321611911706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 8 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
21
S. KarweinaAustria Klagenfurt· 27yAustria KlagenfurtF27111147607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 10 | 6 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
24
Dorgeles NeneRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF23201071207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 13 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
Markus PinkWolfsberger AC· 35yWolfsberger ACF355591761416.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 16 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
26
Mu'nas DabburRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgF3442960607.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 20 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
26
Guido BurgstallerRapid Wien· 37yRapid WienF37349731416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 21 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 |
26
Smail PrevljakRed Bull Salzburg· 31yRed Bull SalzburgF3127959807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 16 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
Kelvin YeboahSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazF2625974122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 4 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 11 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
26
Victor SáLASK· 32yLASKF3220947806.96
26
Petar RatkovRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgF2317963407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
26
Thomas SabitzerWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolF261591331406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 9 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
26
A. BoakyeWolfsberger AC· 26yWolfsberger ACF2613943617.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.10 |
35
L. FridrikasRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachF282881121606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 15 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
A. SchmidtBlau-Weiß Linz· 28yBlau-Weiß LinzF281981191406.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 13 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
35
D. MadernerGrazer AK· 31yGrazer AKF31198912006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 7 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 7 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
35
Samuel TettehSt. Pölten· 30ySt. PöltenF3017885606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
S. AdeniranLASK· 28yLASKF28168541016.88
35D. VizingerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF–1186780–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
D. HugiSt. Pölten· 31ySt. PöltenF31883310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
35
Dominik StarklAdmira Wacker· 33yAdmira WackerF337887506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
A. GattermayerTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246879606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
35B. TeixeiraSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6840606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
45
M. EntrupLASK· 29yLASKF29277841006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 13 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 13 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
45
Zlatko DedićWSG Tirol· 42yWSG TirolF422678370–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 12 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Y. VertessenRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgF2516752506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
45
Dever OrgillWolfsberger AC· 36yWolfsberger ACF36107411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
45
S. MustaphaRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachF2587621006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 6 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
45
Nicolas BinderAustria Klagenfurt· 24yAustria KlagenfurtF245754106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources