
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
T. MahrerAustria Klagenfurt· 36yAustria KlagenfurtD36771984036.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
2
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD301181843727.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
3
Andreas UlmerRed Bull Salzburg· 41yRed Bull SalzburgD416291741417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
4
S. IngolitschRheindorf Altach· 29yRheindorf AltachD293111724846.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
5
P. WiesingerAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32941694517.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
6
M. PotzmannAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32681652206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
7
Felix LuckenederLASK· 32yLASKD32921601726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
8
Jan ZwischenbruggerRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36741562616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
9
D. GugganigWSG Tirol· 29yWSG TirolD29451503846.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
10
E. AiwuSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD25821483916.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
10
M. NovakWolfsberger AC· 35yWolfsberger ACD35671481807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
12
AndersonGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD289181462436.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
12
Simon PiesingerWolfsberger AC· 34yWolfsberger ACD34981461826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 |
14
Nicolas WimmerWolfsberger AC· 31yWolfsberger ACD31561432146.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.05 |
15
Fabian KochWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD37661421817.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
16
Michael SollbauerGrazer AK· 36yGrazer AKD36211402326.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
17
Filip StojkovićLASK· 33yLASKD334121393536.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
18
Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira Wacker· 36yAdmira WackerD361061372216.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 4 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
18
J. HandlAustria Wien· 28yAustria WienD28501372207.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
20
J. GazibegovicSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD266111362606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
21
E. SchreinerRheindorf Altach· 37yRheindorf AltachD371361352416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
22
M. MarandaBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzD29311321406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
23
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD311051312137.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
24
A. AndradeLASK· 28yLASKD28591241117.30
25
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221746.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
25
M. HofmannRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienD33221224227.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
27
E. KaricSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazD2926120192–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
28
J. ScherzerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedD31151191816.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
29
Gernot TraunerLASK· 34yLASKD341271163017.29
29
K. SchulzWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD378121161616.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
31
Benedikt ZechRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36111101427.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
32
J. AuerRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD264131091807.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
32
M. ThurnwaldRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachD284101091616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
34
R. BehounekWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACD29431082026.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.29 |
35
T. RotterTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD34831041806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
35
A. DanteSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD2626104816.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
35
C. KlemTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD3518104190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
M. GollnerTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD3574103160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
L. SpendlhoferTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33411031926.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
38
L. LukacevicRheindorf Altach· 27yRheindorf AltachD272101031916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
38
Lucas GalvãoAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD35221033347.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
38
P. ErhardtTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33021031706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
43
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD24801001426.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
43
Mario SonnleitnerTSV Hartberg· 40yTSV HartbergD40621001106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
43
M. MaakAustria Lustenau· 34yAustria LustenauD34311001516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
46
Michael BlauensteinerAustria Klagenfurt· 31yAustria KlagenfurtD312999206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
47
Luca MeislAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauD273595906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
48
Michael SteinwenderTSV Hartberg· 26yTSV HartbergD260093706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
49
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD24611921607.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
49
Fabio StraussBlau-Weiß Linz· 32yBlau-Weiß LinzD3205921917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources