
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
S. IngolitschRheindorf Altach· 29yRheindorf AltachD293111724846.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
1
D. GugganigWSG Tirol· 29yWSG TirolD29451503846.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
1
Lucas GalvãoAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD35221033347.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
1
Nicolas WimmerWolfsberger AC· 31yWolfsberger ACD31561432147.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.05 |
1
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221747.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
6
T. MahrerAustria Klagenfurt· 36yAustria KlagenfurtD36771984036.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
6
Filip StojkovićLASK· 33yLASKD334121393536.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
6
AndersonGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD289181462436.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
6
Petar FilipovićGrazer AK· 36yGrazer AKD3642862336.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 6.85 |
6
Christian RamsebnerLASK· 37yLASKD3742722236.93
6
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD311051312137.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
6
F. BacherWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolD2622781837.12
6
N. Iyobosa EdokpolorRheindorf Altach· 30yRheindorf AltachD3002751736.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
6
C. NwaiwuWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACD2321371537.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 7.28 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 2 | – |
6
M. MartinsAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienD3112691336.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
6
Kouakou Joane GadouRed Bull Salzburg· 19yRed Bull SalzburgD190040537.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 2 | – |
6
L. LochoshviliWolfsberger AC· 28yWolfsberger ACD28215353–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 3 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
6T. KongoloRapid WienRapid WienD–0112236.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 6.85 |
19
M. HofmannRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienD33221224227.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
19
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD301181843727.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
19
Nemanja RnićWolfsberger AC· 42yWolfsberger ACD4211882626.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Felix StraussRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachD2521562426.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6.74 |
19
Michael SollbauerGrazer AK· 36yGrazer AKD36211402326.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
19
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3482852126.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 |
19
S. BauerAdmira Wacker· 34yAdmira WackerD341086212–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
19
Strahinja PavlovićRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgD2544502127.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.35 |
19
R. BehounekWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACD29431082026.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.29 |
19
E. KaricSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazD29261201926.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
19
L. SpendlhoferTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33411031926.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
19
LuanAdmira Wacker· 30yAdmira WackerD3063871926.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
19
André RamalhoRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgD3495881827.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
19
Simon PiesingerWolfsberger AC· 34yWolfsberger ACD34981461826.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 |
19
Dimitri LavaléeSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazD2932661727.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
19
Felix LuckenederLASK· 32yLASKD32921601726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
19
Benedikt ZechRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36111101426.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
19
L. MalicsekSV Ried· 27ySV RiedD2700771426.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.38 |
19
Michael HuberTSV Hartberg· 36yTSV HartbergD3641901426.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD24801001426.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
19
A. MuhamedbegovicSt. Pölten· 28ySt. PöltenD2830651326.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
19
Darijo GrujcicAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauD2743491326.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
19
Cheikh Mamadou DiabatéWolfsberger AC· 22yWolfsberger ACD2201611126.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
19
Siegfried RasswalderTSV Hartberg· 39yTSV HartbergD391237112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
19
Anastasios AvlonitisSturm Graz· 36ySturm GrazD361248102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
19
M. JovicicGrazer AK· 31yGrazer AKD310036826.99
19
Thomas SchrammelSturm Graz· 39ySturm GrazD390446826.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
19
Kennedy BoatengAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauD290141726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6.86 |
19I. DonkorSturm GrazSturm GrazD–001262–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | – |
19
Konstantin SchoppTSV Hartberg· 20yTSV HartbergD202017626.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 7.02 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources