
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
A. GrünwaldAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM372151092426.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 8 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
101
T. HorvatSturm Graz· 27ySturm GrazM271720109107.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
101
J. AuerRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD264131091807.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
101
M. ThurnwaldRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachD284101091616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
105
Adis JašićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM238101081207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
105
R. BehounekWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACD29431082026.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.29 |
107
Stefan HaudumBlau-Weiß Linz· 31yBlau-Weiß LinzM31511071616.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
108
M. SeidlRapid Wien· 25yRapid WienM251416105817.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
108
Andreas KuenSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazM319161051016.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
110
P. GreilRheindorf Altach· 30yRheindorf AltachM301991041206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 11 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
110
T. RotterTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD34831041806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
110
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM31741043226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 |
110
A. DanteSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD2626104816.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
110
C. KlemTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD3518104190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
110
C. StankovicGrazer AK· 34yGrazer AKG3400104207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
116
Stefan SchwabSV Ried· 36ySV RiedM3628171031907.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 12 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 8 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
116
M. GollnerTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD3574103160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
L. SpendlhoferTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33411031926.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
116
L. LukacevicRheindorf Altach· 27yRheindorf AltachD272101031917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
Lucas GalvãoAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienD35221033347.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
116
P. ErhardtTSV Hartberg· 33yTSV HartbergD33021031706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
122
Dejan LjubičićRapid Wien· 29yRapid WienM29671021616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD24801001426.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
123
Mario SonnleitnerTSV Hartberg· 40yTSV HartbergD40621001106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
M. MaakAustria Lustenau· 34yAustria LustenauD34311001516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
126
T. BalloWolfsberger AC· 24yWolfsberger ACF242811991717.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
126S. Oum GouetRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachM–5099726.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
126
L. KronbergerRheindorf Altach· 24yRheindorf AltachM2445992226.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
126
Michael BlauensteinerAustria Klagenfurt· 31yAustria KlagenfurtD312999206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
130
A. JukicAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienM2610998606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
130
Martin RasnerSV Ried· 31ySV RiedM3112982716.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
130
Raphael SallingerTSV Hartberg· 30yTSV HartbergG3001981007.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.32 |
133
Dejan StojanovićRheindorf Altach· 33yRheindorf AltachG330097807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
134
Luca MeislAustria Lustenau· 27yAustria LustenauD273595906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
134
Moritz OswaldWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolM241395606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
136
JanoMattersburg· 39yMattersburgM393494707.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
A. StejskalWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolG240094616.91
138
Philipp PomerSV Ried· 29ySV RiedM291110931207.08
138
Michael SteinwenderTSV Hartberg· 26yTSV HartbergD260093706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
140
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD24611921607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
140
Fabio StraussBlau-Weiß Linz· 32yBlau-Weiß LinzD3205921916.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
143
D. MadernerGrazer AK· 31yGrazer AKF31198912006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Grazer AK | 7 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 7 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
143
S. SeidlSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazM24171691906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 8 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
143
Kevin FriesenbichlerSturm Graz· 32ySturm GrazF321611911706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 8 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
143
Bror BlumeWSG Tirol· 34yWSG TirolM3451391806.93
143
G. BelloLASK· 24yLASKD2426911406.86
143
M. MoormannBlau-Weiß Linz· 25yBlau-Weiß LinzD2522911816.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
143M. KusterMattersburgMattersburgG–0091706.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
143
P. MenzelAustria Klagenfurt· 28yAustria KlagenfurtG280091816.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources