
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Isaac Kiese ThelinSV Ried· 34ySV RiedF34405107.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.69 |
2
O. DiakitéSturm Graz· 22ySturm GrazF22905107.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.64 |
3
Marco GrüllRapid Wien· 28yRapid WienM2839221231807.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 11 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 9 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 13 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.56 |
4
Y. DemirRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienF2313661207.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
5
Luka SučićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgM24121482507.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.49 |
6
Oumar SoletRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgD263378607.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
6
K. BomaRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgD23119107.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 |
8Valentin ZabranskyRed Bull SalzburgRed Bull SalzburgD–008007.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.38 |
9
Bendegúz BollaRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD2674701307.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
10
Strahinja PavlovićRed Bull Salzburg· 25yRed Bull SalzburgD2544502127.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.35 |
10
Robert ŽuljLASK· 34yLASKM342916751327.35
12
Andrew IrvingAustria Klagenfurt· 26yAustria KlagenfurtM261410591007.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 |
13
Oscar GloukhRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM22191770307.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 11 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 10 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
D. FitzWolfsberger AC· 27yWolfsberger ACM2744411724117.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 4 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 8 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 10 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 12 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 |
15
A. AndradeLASK· 28yLASKD28591241117.30
15
S. AdeniranLASK· 28yLASKF28168541017.30
17
Leopold QuerfeldRapid Wien· 22yRapid WienD224056617.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.28 |
17
N. CvetkovicRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienD3070671117.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.46 |
17
Haris TabakovićRed Bull Salzburg· 32yRed Bull SalzburgF3226340617.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 18 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.36 |
20
FernandoRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgF2710520207.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
21
A. RadulovicTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246330107.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
22
B. MazurekRed Bull Salzburg· 19yRed Bull SalzburgM191510007.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
23
M. SeidlRapid Wien· 25yRapid WienM251416105817.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
23
O. KiteishviliSturm Graz· 30ySturm GrazM3060292092907.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 12 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 15 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 |
25
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM256181824437.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
26
L. FadingerRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM2653881507.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
26
N. KuhnRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienM265636207.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
26Matheus LinsAustria LustenauAustria LustenauD–1010307.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.21 |
29
Alexander PrassSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazM251014901107.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.19 |
29Luca WeinhandlSturm GrazSturm GrazM–2118307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
31
M. KjærgaardRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2381989607.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
31
Adil TaouiLASK· 25yLASKF252126507.18
31
T. DrexlerRed Bull Salzburg· 21yRed Bull SalzburgD211018207.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
34
J. HandlAustria Wien· 28yAustria WienD28501372207.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
34
Dejan StojanovićRheindorf Altach· 33yRheindorf AltachG330097807.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
34
S. HorvathLASK· 30yLASKM3020291962527.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 7 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 1 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 2 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
34
Sekou KoitaRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgF264214901307.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 14 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
34
M. BogardeLASK· 24yLASKD2428651017.17
39
Philipp ZiereisLASK· 33yLASKD3341841407.16
39
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3482852127.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
39
K. ScherpenSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazG260046107.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
39
Manprit SarkariaAustria Wien· 30yAustria WienF304030160907.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 13 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 9 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
43
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD301181843727.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
43
RonivaldoBlau-Weiß Linz· 37yBlau-Weiß LinzF37335891307.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 10 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 14 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 9 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
43
Dominik SchmidRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD28029107.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
46
A. GruberAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienF3152301983107.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 6 | 8 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 12 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 9 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 11 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
46
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD311051312137.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
46
T. HorvatSturm Graz· 27ySturm GrazM271720109107.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
49
S. BaidooRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgD222150617.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
50
D. SchierlAustria Lustenau· 32yAustria LustenauG320173717.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2026-27 | Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.90 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources