Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
187
I. JanssonRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienM248333307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
187
Julian WießmeierSV Ried· 34ySV RiedM34837860–
187
K. DespodovSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazF29831940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 8 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
187
Kerim AlajbegovićRed Bull Salzburg· 19yRed Bull SalzburgM19832740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
187L. GrgicSturm GrazSturm GrazF–8336416.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
187
L. MikicAustria Lustenau· 29yAustria LustenauF298364626.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
187
T. RotterTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergD34831041806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
187
E. AiwuSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD25821483916.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
187
K. GkezosAustria Klagenfurt· 34yAustria KlagenfurtD3482852126.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 |
187
Moritz WelsWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolM2282631126.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
187
Tin PlavotićAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienD29821221747.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
187
Paul-Friedrich KollerSturm Graz· 24ySturm GrazD24801001426.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
214
Valon BerishaLASK· 33yLASKM3371170607.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
214
Christian LichtenbergerGrazer AK· 30yGrazer AKM307971806.83
214
Dominik StarklAdmira Wacker· 33yAdmira WackerF337887506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
214
S. KitanoRed Bull Salzburg· 22yRed Bull SalzburgM227833206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
214
Žan RogeljWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolM267890111–
214
T. MahrerAustria Klagenfurt· 36yAustria KlagenfurtD36771984036.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
214
F. JaritzAustria Klagenfurt· 29yAustria KlagenfurtM297590806.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
214
Bendegúz BollaRapid Wien· 26yRapid WienD2674701307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
214
Felipe PiresAustria Wien· 31yAustria WienM317432317.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 7 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 7.01 |
214
Jan ZwischenbruggerRheindorf Altach· 36yRheindorf AltachD36741562616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
214
K. JørgensenLASK· 27yLASKM277439306.66
214
M. GollnerTSV Hartberg· 35yTSV HartbergD3574103160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
214
Mike-Steven BähreRheindorf Altach· 31yRheindorf AltachM31741043226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.74 |
214
Seth PaintsilTSV Hartberg· 30yTSV HartbergF30747540–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
214
Veton BerishaRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienM327443206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
214
J. DossouTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM34733130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
214
M. DiarraWSG Tirol· 22yWSG TirolF2273491106.81
214Patrick BürgerMattersburgMattersburgF–7354406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
214
David AffengruberSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazD2572901417.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
214
Jacob ItalianoGrazer AK· 25yGrazer AKM257257706.78
214
Nedeljko MalićMattersburg· 38yMattersburgD3872652407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
214
JoelintonRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienF307126516.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.83 |
214S. MaierhoferAdmira WackerAdmira WackerF–71431816.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 5 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
214
N. CvetkovicRapid Wien· 30yRapid WienD3070671117.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.46 |
238
Andreas UlmerRed Bull Salzburg· 41yRed Bull SalzburgD416291741417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
238
Matthäus TafernerWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM256181824437.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2025-26 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
238M. RitzmaierRapid WienRapid WienM–61271141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
238
S. SkrboWSG Tirol· 25yWSG TirolM25612651006.70
238
A. BarryRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26611672206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 4 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
238
Amar DedićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgD24611921607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
238
J. GazibegovicSturm Graz· 26ySturm GrazD266111362607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
238
S. PirklBlau-Weiß Linz· 29yBlau-Weiß LinzM29611891216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
238L. GrgicRapid WienRapid WienM–691102306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
238
A. GattermayerTSV Hartberg· 24yTSV HartbergF246879606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
238
Alois HöllerMattersburg· 37yMattersburgD3768731817.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 2 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 3 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
238B. TeixeiraSturm GrazSturm GrazF–6840606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
238
M. PotzmannAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32681652206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.47 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources