
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
138
P. DahlRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienM2310531506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
138
Raphael HolzhauserAustria Wien· 33yAustria WienM3310528907.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Austria Wien | 10 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 7.56 |
138
Bright EdomwonyiAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienF32104681116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 5 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
138
Daniel SchutzSt. Pölten· 35ySt. PöltenM35104791616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
138
E. KojzekWolfsberger AC· 20yWolfsberger ACF2010443306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
138Gustavo SantosRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–10435316.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
138
Kelvin AraseRapid Wien· 27yRapid WienF2710474406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
138
Kristijan DobrasBlau-Weiß Linz· 34yBlau-Weiß LinzM34104821116.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
138Kwang Ryong PakSt. Pölten· 34ySt. PöltenF3410452306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
138
M. HuskovicBlau-Weiß Linz· 23yBlau-Weiß LinzF23104801406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
138
A. NiangboSturm Graz· 27ySturm GrazF271034510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
138B. BalajSturm GrazSturm GrazF–1035792–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
138
Alon TurgemanAustria Wien· 35yAustria WienF351022810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
138
Dion BeljoRapid Wien· 24yRapid WienF2410230906.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 |
138
Giorgi KvilitaiaRapid Wien· 33yRapid WienF3310129506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 10 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
166
AndersonGrazer AK· 28yGrazer AKD289181462436.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
166
Andreas KuenSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazM319161051016.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 4 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
166
Zlatko JunuzovićRed Bull Salzburg· 39yRed Bull SalzburgM3991581101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
166
P. SchobesbergerRapid Wien· 32yRapid WienM3291364507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 7 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
166
Philipp HuspekSturm Graz· 35ySturm GrazM3591281416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
166
Brenden AaronsonRed Bull Salzburg· 26yRed Bull SalzburgM26994610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
166
Simon PiesingerWolfsberger AC· 34yWolfsberger ACD34981461826.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.26 |
166
Marc Andre SchmerböckTSV Hartberg· 32yTSV HartbergF329662106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
166
Alessandro SchöpfLASK· 32yLASKM329540506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
166
André RamalhoRed Bull Salzburg· 34yRed Bull SalzburgD3495881827.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
166
P. WiesingerAustria Wien· 32yAustria WienD32941694517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
166
Bernd GschweidlSV Ried· 31ySV RiedF319377406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
166
Rasmus HøjlundSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF23931850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
166
T. GemicibaşiAustria Klagenfurt· 30yAustria KlagenfurtM3093421636.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
166
Y. DiabyAustria Lustenau· 26yAustria LustenauM269353206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
166
Aliou BadjiRapid Wien· 29yRapid WienF29923260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
166
Felix LuckenederLASK· 32yLASKD32921601726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
166
E. EmeghaSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF23912770–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
166
Issiaka OuedraogoSt. Pölten· 38ySt. PöltenF389155816.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
166
O. DiakitéSturm Graz· 22ySturm GrazF22905107.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.64 |
166
O. DiawaraRheindorf Altach· 27yRheindorf AltachF279056916.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
187
M. KjærgaardRed Bull Salzburg· 23yRed Bull SalzburgM2381989607.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
187
K. SchulzWSG Tirol· 37yWSG TirolD378121161616.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
187
Louis SchaubRapid Wien· 31yRapid WienM3181277506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Rapid Wien | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
187
Christopher CvetkoGrazer AK· 29yGrazer AKM298111453216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
187
Adis JašićWolfsberger AC· 23yWolfsberger ACM238101081207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
187
D. HugiSt. Pölten· 31ySt. PöltenF31883310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
187
S. MustaphaRheindorf Altach· 25yRheindorf AltachF2587621006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 6 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025-26 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
187
F. DruijfRapid Wien· 28yRapid WienF28863330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
187
M. KvasinaMattersburg· 29yMattersburgF29864440–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 6 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
187
Patrick WimmerAustria Wien· 25yAustria WienM25865350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 6 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
187
T. PricaWSG Tirol· 24yWSG TirolF24864660–
187
D. NussbaumerRheindorf Altach· 26yRheindorf AltachM268450806.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
187
Ruben ProvidenceTSV Hartberg· 25yTSV HartbergF258450906.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 6 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
187
A. HofleitnerGrazer AK· 26yGrazer AKF2683381007.02
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources