
Austrian Bundesliga
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Austria330
- Germany72
- Croatia23
- France22
- Serbia22
- Denmark21
- Brazil19
- Mali19
- Ghana16
- Slovenia14
- Switzerland14
- Israel12
- Bosnia and Herzegovina10
- Netherlands10
- Hungary9
- Côte d'Ivoire8
- Nigeria8
- Czechia7
- Greece7
- Japan7
- Norway7
- Sweden7
- Türkiye7
- USA7
- Australia5
- Belgium5
- England5
- Korea Republic5
- Spain5
- Cameroon4
- Georgia4
- Kosovo4
- Poland4
- Senegal4
- Portugal3
- Scotland3
- Togo3
- Zambia3
- Argentina2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guinea2
- Italy2
- Jamaica2
- Libya2
- Luxembourg2
- Montenegro2
- Slovakia2
- South Africa2
- Ukraine2
- Albania1
- Barbados1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Faroe Islands1
- Gambia1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea DPR1
- North Macedonia1
- Panama1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1805 of 1814 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1797 matches with a stored lineup.
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
W. BovingSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazM23141478116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 11 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
Stefan HierländerSturm Graz· 35ySturm GrazM3514122153926.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
Andrew IrvingAustria Klagenfurt· 26yAustria KlagenfurtM261410591007.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 |
100
Masaya OkugawaRed Bull Salzburg· 30yRed Bull SalzburgM3014957306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 5 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
K. MutandwaSV Ried· 23ySV RiedF231432860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | SV Ried | 14 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
100M. HoffmannTSV HartbergTSV HartbergF–1423007.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
100
Martin PušićMattersburg· 39yMattersburgF391414520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mattersburg | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
100
René GartlerSt. Pölten· 41ySt. PöltenF41141741116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 9 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
109
Peter ŽuljSturm Graz· 33ySturm GrazM331313501207.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sturm Graz | 8 | 11 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
109
A. BoakyeWolfsberger AC· 26yWolfsberger ACF2613943617.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 10 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.10 |
109
I. LjubicLASK· 30yLASKM301391662816.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
109
B. PichlerAustria Wien· 29yAustria WienF291364921–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 5 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 7 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
109
E. SchreinerRheindorf Altach· 37yRheindorf AltachD371361352416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
109
Y. DemirRapid Wien· 23yRapid WienF2313661207.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rapid Wien | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rapid Wien | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.55 |
109
Seedy JattaSturm Graz· 23ySturm GrazF2313475916.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
109
P. MijicTSV Hartberg· 28yTSV HartbergF281334510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 12 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
117
Luka SučićRed Bull Salzburg· 24yRed Bull SalzburgM24121482507.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.49 |
117
J. HeilSturm Graz· 29ySturm GrazM2912132145526.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
117
Gernot TraunerLASK· 34yLASKD341271163017.29
117
N. CapaldoRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM28127831916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
117
David AtangaWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACF2912562506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
117J. AignerRheindorf AltachRheindorf AltachF–12342606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 8 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
123
S. NutzSV Ried· 34ySV RiedM3411301311016.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | SV Ried | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | SV Ried | 4 | 12 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | SV Ried | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
R. LjubicicLASK· 27yLASKM2711171261656.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018-19 | St. Pölten | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | St. Pölten | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | St. Pölten | 2 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7.02 |
123
S. KarweinaAustria Klagenfurt· 27yAustria KlagenfurtF27111147607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Klagenfurt | 10 | 6 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
123
Philipp PomerSV Ried· 29ySV RiedM291110931207.08
123
R. RennerWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACM3211102104136.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Mattersburg | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Mattersburg | 5 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
123
Eliel PeretzWolfsberger AC· 29yWolfsberger ACM291194381–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
123
D. BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC· 30yWolfsberger ACD301181843727.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
123D. VizingerWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACF–1186780–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
123
Enock MwepuRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgM28116801007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
123
M. RaguzRheindorf Altach· 28yRheindorf AltachF2811590506.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
123
Cheikhou DiengWolfsberger AC· 32yWolfsberger ACF321147870–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
123
Mario LeitgebWolfsberger AC· 38yWolfsberger ACM381141713426.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
123
R. HarakatéGrazer AK· 24yGrazer AKF241142970–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Grazer AK | 11 | 4 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
123
Jérôme OnguénéRed Bull Salzburg· 28yRed Bull SalzburgD2811372807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
123
A. GrbicRheindorf Altach· 30yRheindorf AltachF3011142306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rheindorf Altach | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2018-19 | Rheindorf Altach | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
138
T. KainzTSV Hartberg· 34yTSV HartbergM3410232503916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | TSV Hartberg | 1 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | TSV Hartberg | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
138
J. HollandAustria Wien· 37yAustria WienM3710171703826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | LASK | 0 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | LASK | 3 | 3 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | LASK | 2 | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | LASK | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | LASK | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 |
138
F. RiederWSG Tirol· 30yWSG TirolM3010151402116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | WSG Tirol | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | WSG Tirol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
138
Alexander PrassSturm Graz· 25ySturm GrazM251014901107.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 7 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.19 |
138
A. JukicAustria Wien· 26yAustria WienM2610998606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Austria Wien | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Austria Wien | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Austria Wien | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
138
Dever OrgillWolfsberger AC· 36yWolfsberger ACF36107411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2018-19 | Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
138
Rasmus KristensenRed Bull Salzburg· 29yRed Bull SalzburgD291067230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
138
Stephan ZwierschitzAdmira Wacker· 36yAdmira WackerD361061372216.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2018-19 | Admira Wacker | 4 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Austria Wien | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Admira Wacker | 3 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
138
T. AnselmWSG Tirol· 26yWSG TirolF261067320–
138
B. BobzienAustria Klagenfurt· 23yAustria KlagenfurtF23105581006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
138
E. BaidooRed Bull Salzburg· 20yRed Bull SalzburgF2010552006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Red Bull Salzburg | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
138
FernandoRed Bull Salzburg· 27yRed Bull SalzburgF2710520207.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
138
Gregory WüthrichSturm Graz· 31ySturm GrazD311051312137.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sturm Graz | 4 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources