A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia265
- New Zealand33
- England18
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- France8
- Germany6
- Netherlands5
- Portugal4
- Spain4
- Italy3
- Mexico3
- Poland3
- Scotland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Korea Republic2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- Norway2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Switzerland2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Sweden1
- Uruguay1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 837 of 840 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 834 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
M. BurgessNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM317121011537.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
101
Ben FolamiAdelaide United· 27yAdelaide UnitedM2778110416.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
101
Chris IkonomidisMacarthur· 31yMacarthurF3177102916.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
101
Ben OldWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixM247670107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
101
Leo NatelMelbourne City· 29yMelbourne CityM297625407.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
101Marco UreñaCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–762630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
101
R. van der VenneMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34762240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
101
A. RuferWellington Phoenix· 30yWellington PhoenixM30741013017.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.18 |
101
C. PiperWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixD247448506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
101
G. BlackwoodAdelaide United· 29yAdelaide UnitedF29723610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
101S. NgorCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–7134306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
101X. BertoncelloNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–7127006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 7 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
114
Juan MataMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryM3861648207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
114
Connor PainWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedM326145260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
114
Mikael DokaCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM2661455807.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.30 |
114
J. NisbetCentral Coast Mariners· 27yCentral Coast MarinersM2761183307.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
114
Riku DanzakiWestern United· 26yWestern UnitedM2661161306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
114
R. NajjarineWellington Phoenix· 26yWellington PhoenixF266890506.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
114
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
114
J. BrillanteWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM3367116937.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
114
Gael SandovalWellington Phoenix· 31yWellington PhoenixM31652020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
114
L. BaylissNewcastle Jets· 24yNewcastle JetsM246564806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
114Garang KuolCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–641840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
114
Roderick MirandaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD35641202457.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
114
T. QuintalSydney· 20ySydneyF206445406.78
114Y. CohenMelbourne CityMelbourne CityM–6319307.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 6 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
114
D. Wenzel-HallsCentral Coast Mariners· 28yCentral Coast MarinersF286242606.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
114
K. YengiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 27yWestern Sydney WanderersF27622630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
114
Terry AntonisMelbourne City· 32yMelbourne CityM326243706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
114
A. AuglahCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersF246139506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
114
Damien Da SilvaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurD386163906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
114J. LescanoBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–612010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
114
Tomer HemedWestern Sydney Wanderers· 39yWestern Sydney WanderersF39612020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
114
A. HammondWestern Sydney Wanderers· 22yWestern Sydney WanderersF226047506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
114
Ryan EdmondsonCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersF256035106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
137
Andreas KuenMelbourne City· 31yMelbourne CityM3151146907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 |
137
Craig NooneMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM3851044101–
137
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD25510961416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
137
J. ClisbyWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersD3458891216.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
137
Jonny YullAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedM215873306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
137
K. GrozosNewcastle Jets· 26yNewcastle JetsM26581141006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
137
Luke BrattanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurM36581053107.44
137
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
137
Kazuki NagasawaWellington Phoenix· 34yWellington PhoenixM345750507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
137
J. McGarryBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarD2855641006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
137
R. TeagueMelbourne City· 24yMelbourne CityM245563507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
137
T. OstlerPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryM245576416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
137
Aziz BehichMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3554621307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
M. Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers· 20yWestern Sydney WanderersM205451106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources