A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia280
- New Zealand36
- England23
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- France9
- Germany9
- Spain8
- Netherlands5
- Portugal4
- Scotland4
- Italy3
- Mexico3
- Poland3
- Republic of Ireland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Korea Republic2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Norway2
- Switzerland2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Sweden1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 998 of 1001 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 983 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
134
Damien Da SilvaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurD386163906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
134J. LescanoBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–612010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
134
Mohamed TouréAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedF22613251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
134
S. LušticaWestern United· 35yWestern UnitedM3561721106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
134
A. HammondWestern Sydney Wanderers· 22yWestern Sydney WanderersF226047506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
134A. ParsonsBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–6045306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
134
Ryan EdmondsonCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersF256035106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
158
Andreas KuenMelbourne City· 31yMelbourne CityM3151146907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 |
158
James TroisiWestern United· 38yWestern UnitedM385115790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
158
J. McGarryBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarD2858851406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
158
Jonny YullAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedM215875306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
158
K. GrozosNewcastle Jets· 26yNewcastle JetsM26581151006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
158
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
158
Kazuki NagasawaWellington Phoenix· 34yWellington PhoenixM345750507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
158
R. TeagueMelbourne City· 24yMelbourne CityM245563507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
158
T. OstlerPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryM245576416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
158
Aziz BehichMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3554621307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554911416.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
M. Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers· 20yWestern Sydney WanderersM205451106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
R. BozinovskiPerth Glory· 22yPerth GloryM2254681106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
158
Tate RussellWestern United· 27yWestern UnitedD275483516.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
158A. SusnjarNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsD–53903127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
158
B. Ibini-IseiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersF34534440–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
158A. McCalmontCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–5240907.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
158
A. PopovicSydney· 24ySydneyD2452781707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
158
C. NdukaMelbourne Victory· 28yMelbourne VictoryF285213306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
C. NieuwenhofWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersM25523790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
158
J. VidicBrisbane Roar· 22yBrisbane RoarF225236606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
158
L. IvanovicPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF265256406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
158
R. GestedeMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryF38521720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
158
Raphael RodriguesMacarthur· 23yMacarthurF235237506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
158
Tom LawrencePerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryF325213407.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 |
158B. ArabuliMacarthurMacarthurF–511510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
158L. VickeryMacarthurMacarthurM–5124206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
158
Markel SusaetaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38512120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
158
Panagiotis KikianisAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedD2151531407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
158A. WalateeSydneySydneyM–5039306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
158
J. ElseyAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD3250731437.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
158M. HatchPerth GloryPerth GloryD–502210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
158
O. LavaleCentral Coast Mariners· 21yCentral Coast MarinersF215026206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026-27 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
191
Storm RouxCentral Coast Mariners· 33yCentral Coast MarinersD334151372126.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
191
T. PayneWellington Phoenix· 32yWellington PhoenixD324151321226.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
191
Y. DukulyAdelaide United· 23yAdelaide UnitedM2341162406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
191
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
191A. KeoghPerth GloryPerth GloryF–463150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
Aiden O'NeillMelbourne City· 28yMelbourne CityM284662181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 4 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
191K. MizunumaNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsM–4632206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
191
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
191A. BadolatoNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–4540507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources