A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia280
- New Zealand36
- England23
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- France9
- Germany9
- Spain8
- Netherlands5
- Portugal4
- Scotland4
- Italy3
- Mexico3
- Poland3
- Republic of Ireland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Korea Republic2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Norway2
- Switzerland2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Sweden1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 998 of 1001 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 983 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
93M. MemetiMelbourne CityMelbourne CityF–10242206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
93I. EzeWellington PhoenixWellington PhoenixF–10124506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 |
93
T. UskokMacarthur· 35yMacarthurD351011343736.86
104
D. ArzaniMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM27919871707.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
104
David BallWellington Phoenix· 36yWellington PhoenixF36914982216.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
104
Samuel SilveraCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM26964850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
104
B. KamauPerth Glory· 31yPerth GloryF319350616.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.45 |
104
Samuel KleinBrisbane Roar· 22yBrisbane RoarM229045906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
109
Ben GaruccioSydney· 31ySydneyD318161311707.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
109
Daniel De SilvaMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM2981181506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
109
Marco RojasWellington Phoenix· 35yWellington PhoenixM358949206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
109
B. GibsonNewcastle Jets· 23yNewcastle JetsF238649006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
109N. PenningtonPerth GloryPerth GloryM–861052316.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
109
Marcus YounisMelbourne City· 21yMelbourne CityF218523616.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 7 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
109
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD2484961616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
109
N. MorenoAuckland· 29yAucklandM298324107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
109
E. KamsobaSydney· 30ySydneyM30823531–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
119
Connor PainWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedM327177580–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
119
M. BurgessNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM317121021637.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
119
Miloš NinkovićWestern Sydney Wanderers· 41yWestern Sydney WanderersM4171283806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
119
J. ClisbyWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersD34791131516.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
119
A. RuferWellington Phoenix· 30yWellington PhoenixM30771213427.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.18 |
119
C. MetcalfeMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM277748100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
119
Ben OldWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixM247670107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
119
Leo NatelMelbourne City· 29yMelbourne CityM297625407.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
119
R. van der VenneMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34762240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
119
C. PiperWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixD247448506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
119Besart BerishaWestern UnitedWestern UnitedF–732030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western United | 7 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
119
G. BlackwoodAdelaide United· 29yAdelaide UnitedF29723610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
119
Roy O'DonovanNewcastle Jets· 41yNewcastle JetsF41712360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 7 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
119S. NgorCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–7134306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
119X. BertoncelloNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–7127006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 7 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
134
Juan MataMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryM3861648207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
134
J. NisbetCentral Coast Mariners· 27yCentral Coast MarinersM27614105407.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
134
Mikael DokaCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM2661455807.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.30 |
134
Luke BrattanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurM366111304017.44
134
R. NajjarineWellington Phoenix· 26yWellington PhoenixF26611104606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
134
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD256101081716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
134
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
134
J. BrillanteWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM3367116937.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
134
Gael SandovalWellington Phoenix· 31yWellington PhoenixM31652020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
134
L. BaylissNewcastle Jets· 24yNewcastle JetsM246564806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
134
Curtis GoodMelbourne City· 33yMelbourne CityD3364891327.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
134Garang KuolCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–641840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
134
Roderick MirandaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD35641202457.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
134
T. QuintalSydney· 20ySydneyF206445406.78
134Y. CohenMelbourne CityMelbourne CityM–6319307.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 6 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
134
Terry AntonisMelbourne City· 32yMelbourne CityM326243706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
134
A. AuglahCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersF246139506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources