A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia285
- New Zealand39
- England23
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- Germany10
- France9
- Spain8
- Netherlands5
- Scotland5
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Poland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1146 of 1149 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1131 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
177
Raphael RodriguesMacarthur· 23yMacarthurF235237506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
177
Tom LawrencePerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryF325213407.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 |
177B. ArabuliMacarthurMacarthurF–511510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
177L. VickeryMacarthurMacarthurM–5124206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
177
Panagiotis KikianisAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedD2151531407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
177A. WalateeSydneySydneyM–5039306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
177M. HatchPerth GloryPerth GloryD–502210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
177
O. LavaleCentral Coast Mariners· 21yCentral Coast MarinersF215026206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026-27 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
209
J. RisdonPerth Glory· 34yPerth GloryD344191194306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 |
209
T. PayneWellington Phoenix· 32yWellington PhoenixD324181481536.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
209
Y. DukulyAdelaide United· 23yAdelaide UnitedM2341162406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
209
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
209
Aiden O'NeillMelbourne City· 28yMelbourne CityM284779221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 4 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
209
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
209A. KeoghPerth GloryPerth GloryF–463150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
209B. InmanWestern UnitedWestern UnitedM–463010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
209K. MizunumaNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsM–4632206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
209
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
209A. BadolatoNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–4540507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
209
B. KaltackPerth Glory· 33yPerth GloryD33451061247.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.90 |
209
C. TheoharousCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF2645831606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
209
Douglas CostaSydney· 36ySydneyM364516307.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
209
J. HoffmanNewcastle Jets· 37yNewcastle JetsD3745991306.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
209
Macaulay GillespheyBrisbane Roar· 30yBrisbane RoarD30444981–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
209
W. DobsonNewcastle Jets· 19yNewcastle JetsM194438306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
209
A. LayouniWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersM34431120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
209
Bailey BrandtmanCentral Coast Mariners· 21yCentral Coast MarinersF214341406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
209
Brendan HamillMelbourne Victory· 34yMelbourne VictoryD3443641116.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
209
C. TimminsPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryM26431141806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
209
D. StynesNewcastle Jets· 28yNewcastle JetsM284365606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
209
F. MargiottaMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryF33432510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
209
H. Van der SaagBrisbane Roar· 27yBrisbane RoarD2743611006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
209J. PearmanPerth GloryPerth GloryF–4312007.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
209
Kai TrewinMelbourne City· 25yMelbourne CityD25431441507.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
209
Kasey BosMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryD224330307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
209Matheus MorescheCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–433232–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
209
N. Topor-StanleyWestern United· 41yWestern UnitedD414386172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 | – |
209
Ryan FraserWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersM324312007.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 |
209
S. GallowayAuckland· 31yAucklandD314396906.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
209
S. NevilleBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarD37431012426.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
209
Víctor CampuzanoSydney· 29ySydneyF294327406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 4 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
209Y. N'GbakotoWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersF34431931–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
209A. AbubakarBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–4211207.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
209Brody BurkittAdelaide UnitedAdelaide UnitedF–4214306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
209
Callum McManamanMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryM35421560–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
209
Graham DorransWestern Sydney Wanderers· 39yWestern Sydney WanderersM394221110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 0 | – |
209
I. HughesWellington Phoenix· 22yWellington PhoenixD224258606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
209
J. MurrayCentral Coast Mariners· 31yCentral Coast MarinersF31421820–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
209
James MeredithMacarthur· 38yMacarthurD38426151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources