A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia285
- New Zealand39
- England23
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- Germany10
- France9
- Spain8
- Netherlands5
- Scotland5
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Poland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1146 of 1149 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1131 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
J. NisbetCentral Coast Mariners· 27yCentral Coast MarinersM27614117507.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
150
James TroisiWestern United· 38yWestern UnitedM3861470100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
150
Luke BrattanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurM366141564817.44
150
Mikael DokaCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM2661455807.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.30 |
150
R. NajjarineWellington Phoenix· 26yWellington PhoenixF26611113606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
150
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD256101101716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
150
Ethan AlagichAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedM2267901307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
150
P. RetreWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixM33661363426.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
150
Tate RussellWestern United· 27yWestern UnitedD276698516.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
150
B. Ibini-IseiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersF34655040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
150
Gael SandovalWellington Phoenix· 31yWellington PhoenixM31652020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
150
L. BaylissNewcastle Jets· 24yNewcastle JetsM246564806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
150Garang KuolCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–641840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
150
Roderick MirandaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD35641202457.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
150
T. QuintalSydney· 20ySydneyF206445406.78
150Y. CohenMelbourne CityMelbourne CityM–6319307.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 6 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
150
K. OpsethAdelaide United· 36yAdelaide UnitedF36622110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
150
L. IvanovicPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF266270406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
150
Terry AntonisMelbourne City· 32yMelbourne CityM326243706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
150
A. AuglahCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersF246140506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
150
Damien Da SilvaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurD386163906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
150J. LescanoBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–612010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
150
A. HammondWestern Sydney Wanderers· 22yWestern Sydney WanderersF226047506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
150A. ParsonsBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–6045306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
150
J. ElseyAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD3260941737.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
150
Ryan EdmondsonCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersF256035106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
177
Neil KilkennyWestern United· 40yWestern UnitedM4051890130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
177
Storm RouxCentral Coast Mariners· 33yCentral Coast MarinersD335161582426.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
177
Andreas KuenMelbourne City· 31yMelbourne CityM3151146907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 |
177
J. McGarryBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarD2858851406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
177
Jonny YullAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedM215875306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 4 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
177
K. GrozosNewcastle Jets· 26yNewcastle JetsM26581221106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
177
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
177
Kazuki NagasawaWellington Phoenix· 34yWellington PhoenixM345750507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
177
N. AtkinsonMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityD2755902007.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
177
R. TeagueMelbourne City· 24yMelbourne CityM245564507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
177S. CoxWestern Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney WanderersF–552750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
177
T. OstlerPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryM245576416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
177
Aziz BehichMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3554621307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
177
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554951516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
177
M. Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers· 20yWestern Sydney WanderersM205451106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
177
R. BozinovskiPerth Glory· 22yPerth GloryM2254681106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
177A. SusnjarNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsD–53903127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
177A. McCalmontCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–5240907.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
177
A. PopovicSydney· 24ySydneyD2452781707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
177
C. NdukaMelbourne Victory· 28yMelbourne VictoryF285213306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
177
C. NieuwenhofWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersM25523790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
177
J. VidicBrisbane Roar· 22yBrisbane RoarF225236606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
177M. ĐurićCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–521620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
177
R. GestedeMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryF38521720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources