A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia285
- New Zealand39
- England23
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- Germany10
- France9
- Spain8
- Netherlands5
- Scotland5
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Poland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1146 of 1149 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1131 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
89
L. RogersonAuckland· 28yAucklandM2811356316.79
89
Oliver BozanicPerth Glory· 37yPerth GloryM3711261406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
89
Patryk KlimalaSydney· 28ySydneyF2811221406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 11 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
89
T. WaddinghamBrisbane Roar· 21yBrisbane RoarF2111234006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
89
T. UskokMacarthur· 35yMacarthurD351111444036.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
89T. JuricMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryF–1103240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 9 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
107
J. DrewMacarthur· 23yMacarthurM23101061606.92
107
Ben FolamiAdelaide United· 27yAdelaide UnitedM27109125616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
107
Samuel SilveraCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF261076960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
107
Riley McGreeAdelaide United· 28yAdelaide UnitedM281052330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 10 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
107
K. YengiWestern Sydney Wanderers· 27yWestern Sydney WanderersF271044470–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
107
Clarismario RodriguesMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryF2510251206.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
107M. MemetiMelbourne CityMelbourne CityF–10242206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
107I. EzeWellington PhoenixWellington PhoenixF–10124506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 |
107
O. ToivonenMelbourne Victory· 40yMelbourne VictoryF401011870–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 10 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
118
Connor PainWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedM32923102140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
118
D. ArzaniMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM27919871707.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
118
Daniel De SilvaMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM29912101606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
118
C. MetcalfeMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM279966120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 2 | 4 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
118
B. KamauPerth Glory· 31yPerth GloryF319664716.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.45 |
118
Nicolai MüllerCentral Coast Mariners· 39yCentral Coast MarinersM39945330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
118
Joel ChianesePerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryF36933620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
118
E. KamsobaSydney· 30ySydneyM30926041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
118
Samuel KleinBrisbane Roar· 22yBrisbane RoarM229045906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
127
Ben GaruccioSydney· 31ySydneyD318161311707.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
127
J. ClisbyWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersD348121351816.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
127
D. PetratosWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM338114940–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
127
Adrián LunaMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34894891–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
127
B. GibsonNewcastle Jets· 23yNewcastle JetsF238649006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
127N. PenningtonPerth GloryPerth GloryM–861052316.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
127
Marcus YounisMelbourne City· 21yMelbourne CityF218523616.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 7 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
127
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD24841031616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
127
N. MorenoAuckland· 29yAucklandM298324107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
127
K. YeboahWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersF32813500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
137
Diego CastroPerth Glory· 44yPerth GloryF447103650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
137
J. BrillanteWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM337101441337.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
137
A. RuferWellington Phoenix· 30yWellington PhoenixM30791413827.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.18 |
137
Ben OldWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixM247670107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
137
Leo NatelMelbourne City· 29yMelbourne CityM297625407.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
137
R. van der VenneMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityM34762240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 7 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
137
Curtis GoodMelbourne City· 33yMelbourne CityD33751151627.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
137
C. PiperWellington Phoenix· 24yWellington PhoenixD247448506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
137
Markel SusaetaMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38723120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
137
Mohamed TouréAdelaide United· 22yAdelaide UnitedF22714171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
137
S. LušticaWestern United· 35yWestern UnitedM3571821306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 |
137S. NgorCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–7134306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
137X. BertoncelloNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–7127006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 7 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
150
Juan MataMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryM3861648207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources