A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia285
- New Zealand39
- England23
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- Germany10
- France9
- Spain8
- Netherlands5
- Scotland5
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Poland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1146 of 1149 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1131 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Craig NooneMacarthur· 38yMacarthurM38162593172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 5 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 6 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
51
Nestory IrankundaAdelaide United· 20yAdelaide UnitedF20168601917.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 8 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
51
M. CaputoMelbourne City· 21yMelbourne CityF2116568706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 |
54
Lachlan WalesPerth Glory· 29yPerth GloryM2915211441406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 4 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
54
David BallWellington Phoenix· 36yWellington PhoenixF3615181232516.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
54
A. ThurgateWestern Sydney Wanderers· 26yWestern Sydney WanderersM2615151793507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
54
Riku DanzakiWestern United· 26yWestern UnitedM26151284306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 9 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
54
A. TouréSydney· 26ySydneyF2615992706.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
54
Marco TúlioCentral Coast Mariners· 28yCentral Coast MarinersF2815840707.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.61 |
54
G. MayAuckland· 28yAucklandF2815654407.03
54
D. Wenzel-HallsCentral Coast Mariners· 28yCentral Coast MarinersF2815588906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
54
Béni NkololoCentral Coast Mariners· 30yCentral Coast MarinersM3015449111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 8 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
54
Nikos VergosNewcastle Jets· 30yNewcastle JetsF3015455506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Florin BerenguerBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarM3714211271406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 4 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
64Z. MachachMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryM–141158627.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7.08 |
64
Marco RojasWellington Phoenix· 35yWellington PhoenixM35141059406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
64
Chris IkonomidisMacarthur· 31yMacarthurF311481231116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
64
M. RuhsBrisbane Roar· 24yBrisbane RoarF241471182506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
64
M. MillarMacarthur· 30yMacarthurD30146751107.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
64
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF241461101616.65
64
M. DerbyshireMacarthur· 40yMacarthurF401452560–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 14 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
64
Adrian SegecicSydney· 22ySydneyM2214346407.18
73
M. BurgessNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM3113171261737.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
73
Miloš NinkovićWestern Sydney Wanderers· 41yWestern Sydney WanderersM411315109906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 6 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
73
Tolgay ArslanMelbourne City· 36yMelbourne CityM3613724317.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 13 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7.85 |
73Matt SimonCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–13545100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 10 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
73
Ángel TorresCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersM2613323317.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 13 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 7.78 |
78
M. JakolisMacarthur· 29yMacarthurM29121950907.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 2 | 7 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 10 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.58 |
78
R. PiscopoMelbourne Victory· 28yMelbourne VictoryM281214126906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
78Marco UreñaCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersF–12104541–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 7 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
78
Jesse RandallAuckland· 24yAucklandF2412950307.06
78
J. KucharskiPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryF2412881616.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
78
Gary HooperWellington Phoenix· 38yWellington PhoenixF381263520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
78
M. GrimaldiMelbourne Victory· 22yMelbourne VictoryM2212679606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 5 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
78
S. ColakovskiPerth Glory· 26yPerth GloryF26125891106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 6 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
78
V. YuelWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersF3212550307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 6 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
78
Marcus AntonssonWestern Sydney Wanderers· 35yWestern Sydney WanderersF3512450006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 7 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
78
Sam CosgroveAuckland· 29yAucklandF2912429807.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 12 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 |
89
Alessandro DiamantiWestern United· 43yWestern UnitedM43111880140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 8 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
89
Ryan KittoAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD3211151631506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 6 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
89
Daniel PenhaWestern United· 28yWestern UnitedM28111445927.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 11 | 23 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 7 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
89
K. JelacicMelbourne Victory· 24yMelbourne VictoryM241112861216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
89
C. ArmientoWellington Phoenix· 27yWellington PhoenixM27119821116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 |
89
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
89
B. OliveiraMacarthur· 22yMacarthurM2211562506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
89
David WilliamsPerth Glory· 38yPerth GloryF3811549406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
89
Fabio GomesSydney· 29ySydneyF2911428207.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 11 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
89
Scott McDonaldWestern Sydney Wanderers· 43yWestern Sydney WanderersF431143960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
89
Z. SapsfordWestern Sydney Wanderers· 24yWestern Sydney WanderersM2411443007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
89
G. BlackwoodAdelaide United· 29yAdelaide UnitedF291135730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 5 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources