A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
191
N. AtkinsonMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityD27551072407.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
191
R. TeagueMelbourne City· 24yMelbourne CityM245564507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
191S. CoxWestern Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney WanderersF–552750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
T. OstlerPerth Glory· 24yPerth GloryM245576416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
191
Aziz BehichMelbourne City· 35yMelbourne CityD3554621307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
Brendan HamillMelbourne Victory· 34yMelbourne VictoryD3454881816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
191J. ChampnessBrisbane RoarBrisbane RoarF–543100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
191
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554961516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
L. FentonWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixD335474160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
191
M. Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers· 20yWestern Sydney WanderersM205451106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
R. BozinovskiPerth Glory· 22yPerth GloryM2254681106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 5 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
191A. SusnjarNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsD–53903127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
191A. McCalmontCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–5240907.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
191
A. PopovicSydney· 24ySydneyD2452781707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
191
C. NdukaMelbourne Victory· 28yMelbourne VictoryF285213306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
C. NieuwenhofWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersM25523790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
191
J. VidicBrisbane Roar· 22yBrisbane RoarF225236606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
191M. ĐurićCentral Coast MarinersCentral Coast MarinersM–521620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
R. GestedeMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryF38521720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
Raphael RodriguesMacarthur· 23yMacarthurF235237506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
191
Tom LawrencePerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryF325213407.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 |
191B. ArabuliMacarthurMacarthurF–511510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
191L. VickeryMacarthurMacarthurM–5124206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
191
Panagiotis KikianisAdelaide United· 21yAdelaide UnitedD2151531407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026-27 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
191A. WalateeSydneySydneyM–5039306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
191M. HatchPerth GloryPerth GloryD–502210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
O. LavaleCentral Coast Mariners· 21yCentral Coast MarinersF215026206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026-27 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
191R. VargasNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsM–502151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
229
J. RisdonPerth Glory· 34yPerth GloryD344201294606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 |
229
T. PayneWellington Phoenix· 32yWellington PhoenixD324181481536.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
229
Y. DukulyAdelaide United· 23yAdelaide UnitedM2341162406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Adelaide United | 2 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
229
Isaías SánchezAdelaide United· 39yAdelaide UnitedM39481252636.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
229
Ivan FranjicMacarthur· 39yMacarthurD39486870–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 2 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
229
Jason DavidsonMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD3548751616.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
229
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4048891516.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
229
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
229B. InmanWestern UnitedWestern UnitedM–463010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
229K. MizunumaNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsM–4632206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
229
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
229A. BadolatoNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsF–4540507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
229
B. KaltackPerth Glory· 33yPerth GloryD33451061247.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.90 |
229
C. TheoharousCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF2645831606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
229
Douglas CostaSydney· 36ySydneyM364516307.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
229
N. Topor-StanleyWestern United· 41yWestern UnitedD4145113202–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 | – |
229
Macaulay GillespheyBrisbane Roar· 30yBrisbane RoarD30444981–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
229
S. NevilleBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarD37441212626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
229
W. DobsonNewcastle Jets· 19yNewcastle JetsM194438306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
229
A. LayouniWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersM34431120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
229
Bailey BrandtmanCentral Coast Mariners· 21yCentral Coast MarinersF214341406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources